Mail.RuПочтаМой МирОдноклассникиИгрыЗнакомстваНовостиПоискВсе проекты

Bob Marley - Out of space текст песни киньте плиз

Максим Профи (747), закрыт 4 года назад
Лучший ответ
Dave Гуру (3608) 4 года назад

Lucifer son of the mourning, I'm gonna chase you out of earth!
I'm gonna put on a iron shirt, and chase satan out of earth
I'm gonna put on a iron shirt, and chase the devil out of earth
I'm gonna send him to outa space, to find another race
I'm gonna send him to outa space, to find another race

Satan is an evilous man,
But him can't chocks it on I-man
So when I check him my lassing hand
And if him slip, I gaan with him hand

I'm gonna put on a iron shirt, and chase satan out of earth
I'm gonna put on a iron shirt, and chase the devil out of earth
I'm gonna send him to outa space, to find another race
I'm gonna send him to outa space, to find another race

Him haffi drop him fork and run
Him can't stand up to Jah Jah son
Him haffi lef' ya with him gun
Dig off with him bomb

I'm gonna put on a iron shirt, and chase satan out of earth
I'm gonna put on a iron shirt, and chase the devil out of earth
I'm gonna send him to outa space, to find another race
I'm gonna send him to outa space, to find another race

Satan is a evilous man,
But him can't chocks it on I-man
So when I check him my lassing hand
And if him slip,
Источник: Это не Боб Марлей Это Max Romeo - Chase the devil
Остальные ответы
Максим Савин Мудрец (11539) 4 года назад
вот здесь смотри h ttp://www.homeenglish.ru/SongsBob_Marley5.htm убери пробелы после h
КИН-ДЗА-ДЗА Просветленный (21017) 4 года назад
Поисковик
Олечка Мудрец (12076) 4 года назад
http://www.homeenglish.ru/SongsBob_Marley5.htm
Афиша Mail.Ru представляет: