Mail.RuПочтаМой МирОдноклассникиИгрыЗнакомстваНовостиПоискВсе проекты

Упр. 81. Поставьте следующие предложения во множественное число...

Ученик (187), закрыт 4 года назад
Упр. 81. Поставьте следующие предложения во множественное число.

1. This is a star. 2. This is a boy. 3. This is a baby. 4. That is a plate. 5. That is a flower, j 6. That is a bookshelf. 7. Is this a sofa? 8. Is this a bookcase? 9. Is this a man? 10. Is that a ball? 11. Is that a train? 12. Is that a plane? 13. Is the window open? 14. Is the door closed? 15. Is the boy near the window? 16. That is not a king, 17. That is not a queen. 18. That is not a bus. 19. This isn't a mountain. 20. That isn't a goose. 21. This isn't a mouse. 22. It is a sheep. 23. It is a cigarette. 24. It is a cat. 25. It is not a girl. 26. It isn't a bag. 27. It isn't a tree. 28. It is not a bad egg. 29. It is a good egg. 30. Is that a flower?
Лучший ответ
10. Are these balls?
11. Are those trains?
12. Are those planes?
13. Are the windows open?
14. Are the doors closed?
- в вопросительных предложениях порядок слов должен меняться

21. Those aren't mice - множественное число от mouse - mice

22. These are sheep - множественное число от sheep - sheep

остальное у Ксении правильно
Остальные ответы
1.These are stars
2. These are boys
3.These are babies
4. Those are plates
5. Those are flowers
6. Those are booksshelves
7. Are these sofas?
8. Are these bookcases?
9. Are these men?
10. Those are balls?
11. Those are trains?
12. Those are planes?
13. These are windows open?
14. Theese are doors closed?
15. Are these boys near the window?
16. Those are not kings
17. Those are not queens
18. Those are not buses
19. These aren't mountains
20. Those aren't geese
21. These aren't mouses
22. These are sheeps
23. These are cigarettes
24. Theese are cats
25. These are not girls
26. These aren't bags
27. These aren't trees
28. These are not bad eggs
29. These are good eggs
30 . Are those flowers?
Источник: я очень давно изучала язык, еще в школе) Но надеюсь, что все верно) БЫЛО ПРИЯТНО ВСПОМНИТЬ)