Mail.RuПочтаМой МирОдноклассникиИгрыЗнакомстваНовостиПоискВсе проекты

DONT SPEAK кто поёт эту песню?

Илья Весёлый Просветленный (26033), закрыт 7 лет назад
Лучший ответ
Melting Ice Гуру (3712) 7 лет назад
No Doubt, Гвен Стефани

You and me
We used to be together
Every day together always

I really feel
That I'm losing my best friend
I can't believe
This could be the end

It looks as though you're letting go
And if it's real,
Well I don't want to know

Don't speak
I know just what you're saying
So please stop explaining
Don't tell me 'cause it hurts
Don't speak
I know what you're thinking
I don't need your reasons
Don't tell me 'cause it hurts

Our memories
They can be inviting
But some are altogether
Mighty frightening

As we die, both you and I
With my head in my hands
I sit and cry

Don't speak
I know just what you're saying
So please stop explaining
Don't tell me 'cause it hurts no no no
Don't speak
I know what you're thinking
And I don't need your reasons
Don't tell me 'cause it hurts

It's all ending,
I gotta stop pretending who we are...

You and me
I can see us dying... are we?

Don't speak
I know just what you're saying
So please stop explaining
Don't tell me 'cause it hurts no no
Don't speak
I know what you're thinking
And I don't need your reasons
Don't tell me 'cause it hurts
Don't tell me 'cause it hurts
I know what you're saying
So please stop explaining
Don't speak don't speak don't speak
No I know what you're thinking
And I don't need your reasons
I know you good I know you good
I know you real good oh

La la la la la la la la la
Don't don't ooh ooh
Hush hush darling
Hush hush darling
Hush hush don't tell me 'cause it hurts
Hush hush darling
Hush hush darling
Hush hush don't tell me 'cause it hurts
Источник: Подпевай))))))))
Остальные ответы
Фанни Каплан Просветленный (22590) 7 лет назад
No Doubt
Ира Кубринина Знаток (301) 7 лет назад
Пазор,такое не знать!!!No Doubt
DaMnED_*StAR* Мастер (1688) 7 лет назад
esli eto to, 4to ya dumaiu...to No Doubt...zdes' ti ee ska4aesh'...
Elisaveta Мастер (2044) 7 лет назад
No Doubt
Тоша Бесфамильный Гуру (3127) 7 лет назад
Эту песню пела группа No Doubt
Наталия Кречетова Мастер (1762) 7 лет назад
No Doubt
Мирная Гуру (2500) 7 лет назад
No Doubt
Пахомова Екатерина Знаток (479) 7 лет назад
No Doubt, а соллистка Gwen Stefani
Kristina Tarabanova Профи (638) 7 лет назад
Не буду оригинальной...Стыдно должно быть...No Doubt...такой группы не знать...Я в шоке.
Tatjana Профи (676) 7 лет назад
Клип- No Doubt- Dont speak
Ольга Кишнева Знаток (498) 7 лет назад
NO DOUBT
*** Мастер (1398) 7 лет назад
сергей! стыд и срам такое не знать.no doubt это поёт.Два вам по пению,садитесь.
Личный Кабинет Удалён Ученик (187) 7 лет назад
Ты удивишся, но это No Doubt
Личный Кабинет Удалён Мастер (2253) 7 лет назад
нда...я думаю,всё ДО меня сказано...
Афиша Mail.Ru представляет:

По мотивам пьесы Джона Голсуорси.

Ушедший на покой англичанин продает свое поместье шотландцу. Тот обещает построить фабрику и возвести...