Mail.Ru Почта Мой МирОдноклассникиИгрыЗнакомстваНовостиПоискВсе проекты

Пожалуйста, напишите по-английски несколько оригинальных, красивых комплиментов девушке.

Гуру (3256), закрыт 2 года назад
Лучший ответ
I sink in your eyes like in the deep ocean=)
Стивен ХендриГуру (4034) 2 года назад
"in a deep".
Котенька Просветленный (23615) Аааа ненавижу артикли=)
Great EvilГуру (3256) 2 года назад
Это у меня есть уже в письме. Только я сказал "drown".
Остальные ответы
1. Your beauty is just fantastic!

2. You smell great!

3. This movie is my favo(u)rite one, too!

4. You are incredible!

5. You know, you’re gorgeous.

6. Wow, that looks good on you.

7. As long as you’re there, I don’t care where we go.

8. You look like a Princess!

9. You make me a better person.

10. I know this great place… It’s in your arms. Can I go there soon?

11. You have a lot of real charm!

12. You’re the hottest girl in the room/in my life.

13. You are the smartest girl I’ve ever dated.

14. You are the perfect kisser.

16. You are looking really good. I don’t think I’ve seen you any skinnier.

17. My mom is going to love you.

18. You’re different than other girls.

19. I can tell you anything.

20. You’re my best friend.
Елена ГлотоваГуру (3538) 2 года назад
Ой, ну какая же ты молодец! Мне так понравилось!!! Распечатала и повесила на работе перед носом - ну и пусть что "сама себе комплимент", зато с утра как-то в тему пришлось, так здорово настроение поднялось! Спасибо!