Mail.Ru Почта Мой МирОдноклассникиИгрыЗнакомстваНовостиПоиск

смелс лайк тин спирит.. что курт поёт в припеве?

Мыслитель (6547), закрыт 7 лет назад
Hello, hello, hello, how low?
Hello, hello, hello!

или

Hello, hello, hello, hello!
Hello, hello, hello!
Лучший ответ
В песне поется:
"Hello, hello, hello, how low?"
Что в переводе звучит как:
"Привет, привет, привет, что? паршиво?"
Остальные ответы
второй вариант вроде, я текст не читала :(
Smells Like Teen Spirit

Load up on guns and
Bring your friends
It's fun to lose
And to pretend
She's over bored
And self assured
Oh no, I know
A dirty word

hello, how low?

With the lights out it's less dangerous
Here we are now
Entertain us
I feel stupid and contagious
Here we are now
Entertain us
A mulatto
An albino
A mosquito
My Libido
Yeah

I'm worse at what I do best
And for this gift I feel blessed
Our little group has always been
And always will until the end

hello, how low?

With the lights out it's less dangerous
Here we are now
Entertain us
I feel stupid and contagious
Here we are now
Entertain us
A mulatto
An albino
A mosquito
My Libido
Yeah

And I forget
Just why I taste
Oh yeah, I guess it makes me smile
I found it hard
It was hard to find
Oh well, whatever, nevermind

hello, how low?

With the lights out it's less dangerous
Here we are now
Entertain us
I feel stupid and contagious
Here we are now
Entertain us
A mulatto
An albino
A mosquito
My Libido
Yeah, a denial
A denial
A denial...
Источник: Я ответил?
Афиша Mail.Ru представляет:

Герой картины — обаятельный певец Рафаэль. Долгие годы он не видел своего брата Мигеля, композитора, и решает найти его...