Mail.ruПочтаМой МирОдноклассникиВКонтактеИгрыЗнакомстваНовостиПоискОблакоComboВсе проекты

Znatoki anglijskogo!!!! SOS!!!! kak postroit' pravil'no predlozenie:

Пользователь удален Профи (622), закрыт 14 лет назад
Net dostato4noj informacii, o tom, naskol'ko effektivno funkcioniruet kompanija
Дополнен 14 лет назад
Vsem ogromnoe spasibo!!!
Karateev Aleksandr - vam osobenno! predlozennyj Vami variant v naibol'shej stepeni sootvetstvuet kontekstu
Лучший ответ
Коротеев Александр Высший разум (113030) 14 лет назад
The information on the efficiency of the company is insufficient...ерунда какая-то. .
We haven't enough information regarding the company effectiveness.
Остальные ответы
Игорь Авдеев Мастер (2277) 14 лет назад
There's not enough information about how effective the company is.
yulia507@mail.ru Мыслитель (5027) 14 лет назад
There is not enough information on the efficient functioning of the company.
Huliganka Знаток (365) 14 лет назад
There's not enough information about how effectively the company is operating.
Daria Мастер (1031) 14 лет назад
there is a lack of information about how productive the company functions.
Tanyuha Мастер (1395) 14 лет назад
There is not enough information about the effective function's degree of the company - вроде так...
Штерн Профи (833) 14 лет назад
There is not enough information about how effective the company is functioning. Это првильно на все 100 почти