Mail.ruПочтаМой МирОдноклассникиВКонтактеИгрыЗнакомстваНовостиПоискОблакоComboВсе проекты

Легенда русской музыки (5) Угадываем исполнителя...

Andre Prograven Просветленный (39921), закрыт 13 лет назад
Эх, молодость моя)) )

It's just another lonely evening
It's just another lonely day
I'm walking madly like a shadow
Looking for a ray
Where are you my angel?
Come back you're all I have to lose
Why don't you hear me, don't you hear me?
I do for you this Lonely Blues

Oh, I remember our nights
Oh, I remember our days
If you were here I'd make it right
Tell me anyways
How I miss you angel
Come back you're all I have to lose
Why can't you hear me, can't you hear me?
I do for you this Lonely Blues

Nobody sees me when I'm crying
Cause I am lauhing at myself
You can't deny I was not trying
My life without you's living hell
Where are you my angel?
Come back you're all I have to lose
Why don't you hear me, don't you hear me?
I do for you this Lonely Blues
Лучший ответ
Black widow Мастер (1152) 13 лет назад
Кузьмин чтоль?
Andre ProgravenПросветленный (39921) 13 лет назад
не чтоль, а Кузьмин)))) 10 балофф твои)))
Кузьмин - легенда ? а я и не знала...
Остальные ответы
Николай Металистсатанист Знаток (267) 13 лет назад
Линкин парк лучше!! ! тексты поинтерестней 8)