Mail.ruПочтаМой МирОдноклассникиВКонтактеИгрыЗнакомстваНовостиПоискОблакоComboВсе проекты

ну вот как всегда...

Пользователь удален Ученик (162), закрыт 13 лет назад
мне оч нужен текст песни AYO TECHNOLOGY-50 cent vs Justin Timberlake(вродь правильно написала),а времени искать у мен ну совсем нет,можете скинуть или текст или прямую ссылку где его можно найти!!оч-оч-оч нуну!!псяба вам!!ЦЕМ!ЦЕМ!ЦЕМ!
Лучший ответ
Сергей Лисафин Профи (505) 13 лет назад
Ayo Technology (оригинал 50 Cent feat. Justin Timberlake)

[50 Cent:]
Something special,
Unforgetable,
50 Cent (cent),
Justin (tin),
Timbaland (land), god damn (damn)

She she, she want it, I want to give it to her
She know that, it's right here for her
I want to, see you break it down
I'm ballin', throw'n money around

[Verse 1 (50 Cent):]
She work it girl, she work the pole
She break it down, she take it low
She fine as hell, she about the dough
She doing her thing out on the floor
Her money money, she makin' makin'
Look at the way she shakin' shakin'
Make you want to touch it, make you want to taste it
Have you lustin' for her, go crazy face it
Now don't stop, get it, get it
The way she shakin' make you want to hit it
Think she double jointed from the way she splitted
Got you're head f**ked up from the way she did it
She's so much more than you're used to
She knows just how to move to seduce you
She gon do the right thing and touch the right spot
Dance in you're lap till you're ready to pop

She always ready, when you want it she want it
Like a nympho, the info, I show you where to meet her
On the late night, till daylight the club jumpin'
If you want a good time, she gone give you what you want

Chorus (Justin Timberlake):
Baby this a new age, you like my new craze
Let's get together maybe we can start a new phase
The smokes got the club all hazy, spotlights don't do you justice baby
Why don't you come over here, you got me saying

Aayooh
I'm tired of using technology, why don't you sit down on top of me

Aayooh
I'm tired of using technology, I need you right in front of me
Ooh, she wants it, uh uh, she wants it
Ooh, she wants it, uh uh (soo), I got to give it to her
Ooh, she wants it, uh uh, she wants it
Ooh, she wants it, uh uh (soo), I got to give it to her

[50 Cent:]
Your hips, your thighs, you got me hypnotized, let me tell you (4х)

Verse 2 (50 Cent):
Got a thing for that thing she got
The way she make it shake, the way she make it pop
Make it rain for us so she don't stop
I ain't got to move, I can sit and watch
In her fantasy, there's plain to see
Just how it be, on me, backstrokin', sweat soaking
All into my set sheets
When she ready to ride, I'm ready to roll
I'll be in this bitch till the club close
What should I do, one thing on all fours
Now that that shit should be against the law
From side to side, let the ride, break it down (down down)
You know I like, when you hike and you throw it all around
Different style, different move, damn I like the way you move
Girl you got me thinking about, all the things I do to you
Let's get it poppin' shorty we can switch positions
From the couch to the counters in my kitchen

[Chorus (Justin Timberlake):]
Baby this a new age, you like my new craze
Let's get together maybe we can start a new phase
The smokes got the club all hazy, spotlights don't do you justice baby
Why don't you come over here, you got me saying

Aayooh
I'm tired of using technology, why don't you sit down on top of me

Aayooh
I'm tired of using technology, I need you right in front of me
Ooh, she wants it, uh uh, she wants it
Ooh, she wants it, uh uh (soo), I got to give it to her
Ooh, she wants it, uh uh, she wants it
Ooh, she wants it, uh uh (soo), I got to give it to her

[50 Cent:]
Your hips, your thighs, you got me hypnotized, let me tell you (4х)
P.S.в скобках это эхо
Юлия АлександровнаУченик (117) 13 лет назад
я тя обожаю!чмок тя!!!!спс!!!!:-*
Юлия АлександровнаУченик (117) 13 лет назад
я тя обожаю!чмок тя!!!!спс!!!!:-*
Остальные ответы
М * Мыслитель (6394) 13 лет назад
[Intro: 50 Cent]
Somethin special, unforgettable
50 Cent (Cent) Justin (Tin) Timbaland (Land) God Damn (Damn)
She-She-She want it, I wanna give it to her
She know that... it's right here for her
I wanna, see her break it down
I'm ballin, throwin money 'round

[Verse 1: 50 Cent]
She a workin girl, she work the pole, she break it down, she take it low
She fine as hell, she 'bout the dough, she doin her thing out on the flo'
Her money money, she make it make it, look at the way she shake it shake it
Make you wanna touch it, make you wanna taste it
Have you lustin for it goin crazy face it
Now don't stop, get it get it, the way she shake it make you wanna hit it
Think she double jointed from the way she split it
Got your head fucked up from the way she did it
She so much more than you used to, she know just how to move to seduce you
She 'gon do the right thing and touch the right spot
And dance in your lap till you ready to pop
She always, ready, when you want it she want it
Like a nympho, the info, I'll show you where to meet her
On the late night, till daylight, the club jumpin
If you want a good time, she 'gon give you what you want
Let me talk to you

[Chorus: Justin Timberlake]
Baby you so new age, your like my new craze
Let's get together baby we can start a new phase
This smoke's got the club all hazy spotlights don't do you justice baby
Why don't you come over here? You got me sayin
Ayo!!!!I'm tired of usin technology
Why don't you sit down on top of me?
Ayo!!!!I'm tired of usin' technology
I need you right in front of me
(Oooh Oooh!!!) She wants it, uh, uh, she wants it
(Oooh Oooh!!!) She wants it, so I gotta give it to her
(Oooh Oooh!!!) She wants it, uh, uh, she wants it
(Oooh Oooh!!!) She wants it, so I gotta give it to her

[Timbaland]:
Your hips, your thighs, they got me hypnotized
Let me tell you your hips, your thighs, they got me hypnotized
Let me tell you your hips, your thighs, they got me hypnotized
Let me tell you your hips, your thighs, they got me hypnotized
let me tell you girl

[Verse 2: 50 Cent]
Got a thang for, that thang she got
The way she make it tick, the way she make it pop
I make it rain for her so she don't stop
I ain't got to move, I can sit and watch
In the fantasy, it's plain to see, just how it be, her and me
Backstrokin, sweat soakin, all into my satin sheets
When she ready to ride, I'm ready to roll
I'll be in this bitch till the club close
Watchin her do her thing on all fours
Now that that there should be against the law
From side to side, left to right, break it down, down, down
Know I like, when your hype, and you throw it all around
Different style, different mood, damn I like the way you move
Girl you got me thinkin 'bout, all the things I'll do to you
Let's get it poppin shawty we could switch positions
From the couch to the counters in my kitchen
Let me talk to you

[Chorus: Justin Timberlake]
Baby you so new age, your like my new craze
Let's get together baby we can start a new phase
This smoke's got the club all hazy spotlights don't do you justice baby
Why don't you come over here? You got me sayin
Ayo!!!!I'm tired of usin technology
Why don't you sit down on top of me?
Ayo!!!!I'm tired of usin' technology
I need you right in front of me
(Oooh Oooh!!!) She wants it, uh, uh, she wants it
(Oooh Oooh!!!) She wants it, so I gotta give it to her
(Oooh Oooh!!!) She wants it, uh, uh, she wants it
(Oooh Oooh!!!) She wants it, so I gotta give it to her

[Timbaland]
Your hips, your thighs, they got me hypnotized
Let me tell you your hips, your thighs, they got me hypnotized
Let me tell you your hips, your thighs, they got me hypnotized
Let me tell you your hips, your thighs, they got me hypnotized
let me tell you girl

GGGGGGGUNIT!!!