Mail.ruПочтаМой МирОдноклассникиВКонтактеИгрыЗнакомстваНовостиПоискОблакоComboВсе проекты

Скажите пожайлуста когда день рождения у группы Rammstein и её учасников.

UrukOP Ученик (147), закрыт 13 лет назад
Лучший ответ
Пользователь удален Мастер (2143) 13 лет назад
Name: Richard Zven Kruspe Bernstein
Date of birth: 24th Juni 1967
Place of birth: Wittenberg, Germany
Height: 1,76 m
Weight: 88 kg
Color of eyes: Blue
Natural hair color: Brown
Distinguishing marks: pierced ears; smokes
Place in group: Guitarist
Usual place on scene: On the front, on the right
Previous group: Orgasm Death Gimmicks (guitarist, vocalist)

Name: Till Lindemann
Date of birth: 4th January 1963
Place of birth: Leipzig, Germany
Height: 1,93 m
Weight: 90 kg
Color of eyes: Blue/green
Natural hair color: Brown
Distinguishing marks: Pierced ears; scar to the abdomen
Place in group: Singer
Usual place on scene: On the front, in the middle
Previous group: First Arsch (batteur)

Name: Oliver Riedel
Date of birth: 11th April 1971
Place of birth: Schwerin, Germany
Height: 2,00 m
Weight: 84 kg
Color of eyes: Black
Natural hair color: Chatains
Distinguishing marks: pierced ears
Place in group: Bassguitar
Usual place on scene: On the bottom, on the left
Previous group: The Inchtabokatables

Name: Christoph Doom Schneider
Date of birth: 11th May 1966
Place of birth: Berlin, Germany
Height: 1,87 m
Weight: 84 kg
Color of eyes: Blue
Natural hair color: Brown
Distinguishing marks: none
Place in group: Drums
Usual place on scene: On the top, in the middle
Previous group: Die Firma and Feeling B (second beater)

Name: Paul Landers
Date of birth: 9th December 1964
Place of birth: Berlin, Germany
Height: 1,71 m
Weight: 79 kg
Color of eyes: Blue
Natural hair color: Brown
Distinguishing marks: Pierced ears; smokes
Place in group: Guitarist (rhythmic)
Usual place on scene:On the front, on the left
Previous group: Die Firma and Feeling B

Name: Christian Lorenz
Date of birth: 16th November 1966
Place of birth: Berlin, Germany
Height: 1,93 m
Weight: 73 kg
Color of eyes: Blue
Natural hair color: Brown
Distinguishing marks: none
Place in group: Keyboard
Usual place on scene: On the bottom, on the right
Previous group: Feeling B

Остальные ответы
Yasha_volk Профи (996) 13 лет назад
на rammsteinfan.ru почитай или на rammstein.ru