Mail.ruПочтаМой МирОдноклассникиИгрыЗнакомстваНовостиПоискСмотриComboВсе проекты

Помготите перевести текст на английский язык....

RuFuS Профи (511), закрыт 12 лет назад
Здоровье человека в значительной мере зависит и от
питания. Оно должно быть достаточным по количеству, пол-
ноценным по качеству и целесообразно распределяться в
течение дня.

Самым сытным должен быть обед. Ужинать полезно не
позднее чем за 1,5 ч до сна. Есть рекомендуется всегда в
одни и те же часы. Это вырабатывает у человека условный
рефлекс, в определенное время у него появляется аппетит.
А съеденная с аппетитом пища лучше усваивается.

основными компонентами нашей пищи являются белки,жиры и углеводы,которые,попадая в кровь,разносятся по всем органам и поддерживают их жизнедеятельность,а также используются на восстановление разрушенных клеток.Поэтому наша пища должна иметь достаточное количество этих основных компонентов.

Рацион питания следует разнообразить, включая и содержащие белок молоко, творог, рыбу или мясо, и богатые витаминами, а также минеральными солями овощи, фрукты и жиры, в том числе растительные масла, в состав которых входят необходимые организму жирные полиненасыщенные кислоты.

Лучший ответ
Олег Бхамбри Знаток (469) 12 лет назад
Health of the person appreciably depends and from
A food. It should be sufficient by quantity, a floor -
ноценным on quality and it is expedient to be distributed in
Current of day.

The dinner should be the most nourishing. To have supper it is useful not
Later than for 1,5 ч to a dream. To eat it is recommended always in
The same hours. It develops the conditional at the person
The reflex, during certain time at it appears appetite.
And the food eaten with appetite is better acquired.

The basic components of our food are fibers, fats and carbohydrates which, getting to blood, are carried on all bodies and support their ability to live, and also are used on restoration of the destroyed cages. Therefore our food should have enough of these basic components.

It is necessary to diversify a food allowance, including and milk containing fiber, cottage cheese, fish or meat, and vitamin-rich, and also mineral salts vegetables, fruit and fats, including vegetable oils which structure includes fat polynonsaturated acids necessary for an organism.
Остальные ответы
Серега Кочетов Мастер (1778) 12 лет назад
Health of the person appreciably depends and from
A feed(meal). It should be sufficient by quantity(amount), a floor
ноценным on quality and it is expedient to be distributed(allocated) in
Current of day.

The most nourishing should be a dinner. To have supper it is useful not
Later than for 1,5 ч before dream. To eat it is recommended always in
The same hours. It develops at the person conditional
The reflex, during certain time at him(it) appears appetite.
And the food eaten with appetite is better acquired.

The basic components of our food are fibers, fats and carbohydrates which, getting in blood, are carried on all bodies and support their ability to live, and also are used on restoration of the destroyed cells(cages). Therefore our food should have enough of these basic components.

It is necessary to diversify a diet, switching and milk containing fiber, cottage cheese, a fish or meat, and vitamin-rich, and also mineral salts vegetables, fruit and fats, including vegetable oils which structure includes fat polynonsaturated acids necessary for an organism.
извини за не дочеты, через переводчик перевел