Mail.ruПочтаМой МирОдноклассникиВКонтактеИгрыЗнакомстваНовостиПоискОблакоComboВсе проекты

кто поёт?

Геор Мыслитель (7557), закрыт 13 лет назад
1. там девушка поёт, песня не новая там такие слова "Love in December i will always remember...."

2. нигер поёт, там клип про тюрьмю слова что то типа " prisonas heva или prison wich heva...."
Лучший ответ
Алена Мудрец (14063) 13 лет назад
1)Ace of base- LOVE IN DECEMBER

Love in December
We had a million of days
I know that our time has run out
You’re my everlasting groove
Forget the past for the time to come
In all our thoughts and we will meet again
Never leave me out here in the cold
I sing for my never-ending dream

Love in december
I will always remember
Our summer with passion, a fatal attraction
Colours are fading like the leaves in november
What’s left of the magic ?

We had a million of days
I know that our time has run out.
You’re my everlasting groove
Forget the past for the time to come
In all our thoughts and we will meet again
Never leave me out here in the cold
I sing for my never-ending dream

Love in december
I will always remember
Our summer with passion, a fatal attraction
Colours are fading like the leaves in november
What’s left of the magic we felt in the springtime ?

Cause there’s a place in the world I know
Where I’d rather would be
In the fairy-tales of love
Where everthing has a happy end
I would my friend in fantasia-land
We could be together all the time
My dear in the fairytales of love

Love in december...

For a moment a touch could feel
Like a vision of an angel
Has our love and desire disappeared forever ?
-mmm
Always longing to have you near
Feel the power and the passion
Feel me slipping from your hands
Please break my fall
Остальные ответы
Кошкино Лицо Гуру (2893) 13 лет назад
Первая по-моему- ICE MC
Вторая-HADDAWAY
может быть, ошибаюсь.
Дорожкина Ирина Искусственный Интеллект (128006) 13 лет назад
Второй Kaye Styles Prison Break Anthem из сериала Побег