
Это кто????

Пользователь удален Ученик (111), закрыт 13 лет назад
Лучший ответ
Венера А Мастер (1955) 13 лет назад
Гарик Бульдог Харламов в лице деревенской девушки
Остальные ответы
Малышка Оракул (54679) 13 лет назад
тетя Ася возврашаеться!
ZarinVkusny Мастер (2276) 13 лет назад
Гарик "Бульдог" Харламов в роли Виктории Прутковской
Alex Мастер (1585) 13 лет назад
ужас летящий на ктыльях ночи
стилист Профи (552) 13 лет назад
Эт Гарик!!!! На корпаративе перебрал!!!!
Zoja Larionova Мастер (1995) 13 лет назад
Внимание! У Гарика появился двойник- близнец в "юбке". Кто хочет познакомиться ???
Ника Михайловская Профи (503) 13 лет назад
Гарик Бульдог Харламов в виде Няни Вики
Пользователь удален Ученик (125) 13 лет назад
Cycle of life and death supposedly
goes 'round and 'round yet it stops with me
Glorious hunter of my faith I have sinned
Killers are quiet like the the breath of the wind

Filling the shadows with forms of my own
Raised by kindred of Get I was born
Abomination world in disarray
Killers are quiet when they seek the vitae

Reflection beckons a portal shard
Spiritual quest I must stay in guard
Stepping sideways betweens worlds I shift
Killers are quiet when they are born with the gift

Beautiful Anguish cast out by my race
Now one that's Ageless I save my own face
I write my own laws with Death I break bread
Killers are quiet when they come from my head