Mail.ruПочтаМой МирОдноклассникиВКонтактеИгрыЗнакомстваНовостиПоискОблакоComboВсе проекты

Помогите с переводом...

Romeo Ученик (171), закрыт 13 лет назад
Помогите с переводом на английский...
Нужен грамотный перевод....
Перевод с помощью "переводчика" не нужен...

parachuting & rock-climbing

Парашютный спорт - один из самых опасных видов спорта.
Чтобы быть парашютистом, ты должен быть сильным, смелым, а так же хорошо подготовленным. Кроме того это дорогой вид спорта, потому что спортсмену требуется дорогостоящее снаряжение. Но безусловно это очень захватывающий и интересный вид спорта...

Скалолазание - это не менее опасный вид спорта. Скалалаз должен быть всегда в хорошей форме и безусловно быть очень храбрым. Хоть это и утомительный вид спорта, но очень интересный и захватывающий...
Лучший ответ
Милая людям... Знаток (364) 13 лет назад
Parashuting is one of the most dangerous sports. To be a parashutist you have to be strong, brave, and, also, well-prepared. Besides that, it is an expensive kind of sport because an athlete is needed for expensive equipment ( or because the equipment for athlete is expensive).

Rock-climbing is not less dangerous kind of sport. Rock-climber always has to be in a good shape and unconditionally very brave. Although, it is a tedious kind of sport, it is very interesting and exciting.
Остальные ответы
Александр Искусственный Интеллект (239793) 13 лет назад
очень "захватывающе")))

если речь о помощи, покажите свой вариант...
RomeoУченик (171) 13 лет назад
учу немецкий... английский начал только 4 месяца назад...
Анна Поварго Профи (604) 13 лет назад
Parashooting is one of the most dangerous sports. ..you have tobe strong, brave. and well-prepared. Besides it is a very expensivekind of sport, because athe sportsmen needs very...equipment.
Пользователь удален Мыслитель (8506) 13 лет назад
Parachuting is one of the most dangerous types of sport. To be a parachutist, one needs to be strong, brave and well athletically trained (prepared). Furthermore, it is an expensive type of sport because an athlete requires good quality equipment that costs a lot of money (requires expensive equipment). It is, nonetheless, an enticing and interesting sport...

Rock climbing is less dangerous [type of sport]. Climber must be always in good shape and, of course, very brave. Even though it wears you out [it is a physically-challenging/straining type of sport], it is extremely interesting and enticing...