Mail.ruПочтаМой МирОдноклассникиВКонтактеИгрыЗнакомстваНовостиПоискОблакоComboВсе проекты

переведите на английский,пожалуйста,

Пользователь удален Ученик (157), закрыт 13 лет назад
Наступила весна. Сквозь низко нависшие тучи стало проглядывать голубое чистое небо. Таким прозрачно-синим оно может быть только весной. По земле побежали звонкие ручейки. Сначала их было мало, но с каждым днем они все чаще и чаще прорезали лед своими струйками. Пение ранних пташек и звонкая капель с крыш заполняют мир, весенняя музыка приходит на смену долгому зимнему молчанию и завыванию ветра. Все приходит в движение: суетятся на ветках птицы, весело капают с карнизов жемчужинки. Снег еще прячется в темных углах, не хочет понять, что с каждым часом сугробы становятся меньше, не укрыться им от теплого, долгожданного солнышка. Дни становятся длиннее и светлее. Радуются наступающей весне и люди.
На лицах все чаще появляются улыбки, теперь не страшно выходить на улицу: не закружит тебя вьюга, не засыпет снегом глаза. Больше всего радуются весне ребята. Можно снять тяжелые шубы, надеть резиновые сапоги и весело ходить по лужам, пускать кораблики.
Вскоре из-под земли выглянут первые робкие зеленые травинки, набухшие почки на деревьях лопнут, и появятся изумительные зеленые листочки. На смену белому и серому приходят зеленый и голубой цвета. Весна пришла!
Лучший ответ
Алекс Профи (557) 13 лет назад
There has come spring. Through low hung clouds began to look through the blue pure sky. Such transparent-dark blue it can be only in the spring. Sonorous streamlets by the ground have run. At first them was a little, but every day all of them more often and is more often cut ice the streams. Singing of early birds and a sonorous thaw from roofs fill the world, spring music comes in the stead of long winter silence and wind howl. All comes to movement: fuss on branches of a bird, cheerfully drip from pearl eaves. Snow still hides in dark corners, does not wish to understand, that with each hour snowdrifts become less, not to take cover it from the warm, long-awaited sun. Days become longer and is more light. Rejoice to coming spring and people.
On persons even more often there are smiles, now it is not terrible to leave on street: the blizzard will not begin to whirl you, will not fill up eye snow. To spring children most of all rejoice. It is possible to remove heavy fur coats, to put on rubber boots and cheerfully to go on pools, to start up ships.
Soon from under the earth the first shy green blades will look out, the bulked up kidneys on trees will burst, and there will be amazing green leaflets. On change to the white both grey green and blue colours come. The spring has come!

Остальные ответы
Студентка Мастер (2323) 13 лет назад
There has come{stepped} spring. Through low hung clouds began to look through the blue pure{clean} sky. Such transparent - dark blue it can be only in the spring. Sonorous streamlets by the ground have run. First them was a little, but every day all of them more often and is more often have cut ice the струйками. Singing early пташек and sonorous drops from roofs fill in the world, spring music comes in the stead of long winter silence and howl of a wind. All comes in movement: суетятся on branches of a bird, cheerfully drip from eaves жемчужинки. The snow is still hidden in dark corners, does not want to understand, that with each hour snowdrifts become less, to not be covered by him{it} from the warm, long-awaited sun. Days become longer and светлее. Are pleased to coming spring and people.

Дмитрий Преловский Профи (934) 13 лет назад
There has come spring. Through low hung clouds began to look through the blue pure sky. Such transparent-dark blue it can be only in the spring. Sonorous streamlets by the ground have run. First them was a little, but every day all of them more often and is more often cut an ice the струйками. Singing of early birds and sonorous drops from roofs fill the world, spring music comes in the stead of long winter silence and howl of a wind. All comes to movement: суетятся on branches of a bird, cheerfully drip from eaves жемчужинки. The snow is still hidden in dark corners, does not wish to understand, that with each hour snowdrifts become less, to not be covered by it from the warm, long-awaited sun. Days become longer and светлее. Are pleased to coming spring and people. On persons even more often there are smiles, now it is not terrible to leave on street: the blizzard, not засыпет a snow of an eye will not begin to whirl you. Children are most of all pleased to spring. It is possible to remove heavy fur coats, to put on rubber boots and cheerfully to go on pools, to start up ships. Soon from under the ground will look out the first shy green blades, the bulked up kidneys on trees will burst, and there will be amazing green leaflets. On change white both grey green and blue colors come. The spring has come!
Иванович Искусственный Интеллект (676853) 13 лет назад
There has come{stepped} spring. Through low hung clouds began to look through the blue pure{clean} sky. Such transparent-dark blue it can be only in the spring. Sonorous streamlets by the ground have run. First them was a little, but every day all of them more often and is more often cut an ice the струйками. Singing of early birds and sonorous drops from roofs fill the world, spring music comes in the stead of long winter silence and howl of a wind. All comes to movement: суетятся on branches of a bird, cheerfully drip from eaves жемчужинки. The snow is still hidden in dark corners, does not wish to understand, that with each hour snowdrifts become less, to not be covered by it{him} from the warm, long-awaited sun. Days become longer and светлее. Are pleased to coming spring and people.
On persons{faces} even more often there are smiles, now it is not terrible to leave on street: the blizzard, not засыпет a snow of an eye will not begin to whirl you. Children{guys} are most of all pleased to spring. It is possible to remove{take off} heavy fur coats, to put on rubber boots and cheerfully to go on pools, to start up ships.
Soon from under the ground will look out the first shy green blades, the bulked up kidneys on trees will burst, and there will be amazing green leaflets. On change white both grey green and blue colors come. The spring has come!
Дарья Мирей Мастер (1962) 13 лет назад
There has come spring. Through low hung clouds began to look through the blue pure sky. Such transparent-dark blue it can be only in the spring. Sonorous streamlets by the ground have run. First them was a little, but every day all of them more often and is more often cut an ice the струйками. Singing of early birds and sonorous drops from roofs fill the world, spring music comes in the stead of long winter silence and howl of a wind. All comes to movement: суетятся on branches of a bird, cheerfully drip from eaves жемчужинки. The snow is still hidden in dark corners, does not wish to understand, that with each hour snowdrifts become less, to not be covered by it from the warm, long-awaited sun. Days become longer and светлее. Are pleased to coming spring and people.On persons even more often there are smiles, now it is not terrible to leave on street: the blizzard, not засыпет a snow of an eye will not begin to whirl you. Children are most of all pleased to spring. It is possible to remove heavy fur coats, to put on rubber boots and cheerfully to go on pools, to start up ships. Soon from under the ground will look out the first shy green blades, the bulked up kidneys on trees will burst, and there will be amazing green leaflets. On change white both grey green and blue colors come. The spring has come!!!!