Mail.ruПочтаМой МирОдноклассникиВКонтактеИгрыЗнакомстваНовостиПоискОблакоComboВсе проекты

АНглийский, помогите пожалуйста!!!!Нужно перевести на англ!! ПОЖАЛУЙса! только без электронных переводчиков! 10 баллов

Пользователь удален Ученик (10), закрыт 12 лет назад
И теперь у нее только одна цель-вернуть бумаги назад. Еще она сказала, что украли бумаги ночью, ворвались в ее дом, когда она была у подруги. Когда он выслушал ее историю, он позвонил полиции. На следующий день преступника арестовали.
Лучший ответ
Nadejda Blagodarnaya Искусственный Интеллект (372181) 12 лет назад
And now she has the single ( the only one) aim-to get papers back.Moreover she said they stole the papers at night, broke into her house when she was at her friend's place. When he heard her story, he phoned the police.The next day the criminal was arrested.
Остальные ответы
Александрочка88 Знаток (407) 12 лет назад
And now at her only one to purpose-return papers back.
Still she said that papers stole with night, rushed in its house, when she was at girlfriend.
When he listened its history, he called to police.
Arrested on following day of criminal.
Пользователь удален Профи (717) 12 лет назад
To have the papers back was her only goal. Besides, she said that the papers had been stolen at night, her house had been rushed into while she was at her friend's place. When he had heard out her story, he phoned to the police. The next day the criminal was arrested.
Должно быть правильно. не пугайтесь сложных конструкций. это всего лишь пассивный залог=)