Mail.ruПочтаМой МирОдноклассникиВКонтактеИгрыЗнакомстваНовостиПоискОблакоVK ComboВсе проекты

Получил письмо на свой имейл от какой-то голландской фирмы

слава шумахер Гуру (2993), закрыт 15 лет назад
..Что мой почтовый яшик участвовал в автоматическом режиме в какой-то лтерее для развития интернета... и я выиграл приличный приз... Кто-то слыхол что-то подобное или это развод очередной...
Лучший ответ
Никита К. Мыслитель (7855) 15 лет назад
тебя разводят.. . у меня было что-то похожее...
Остальные ответы
VitEk MSBU Знаток (349) 15 лет назад
банальный развод...
Кристина Гуру (2908) 15 лет назад
Естественно развод!:-)
Тортик Мастер (1245) 15 лет назад
думаю что развод, я бы это письмо удалила не читая!)
amoonra Мастер (1175) 15 лет назад
Наверняка развод..
Путник Мудрец (14763) 15 лет назад
классическое разводилово. Мне приходило 10 разных писем на английском, что я могу заработать, если чуть-чуть раскошелюсь))
andrew green Мастер (2345) 15 лет назад
aga,mne tozhe chto-to podobnoe prishlo.esli shparishj po-anglijski otvetj im chto-nibudj prikoljnoe tipa 1.000.000 sovsem malo...
PRIZE AWARD DEPARTMENT
DAYZERS INTERNATIONAL
PALEISSTRAAT 5,
2514 JA DEN HAAG,
NETHERLANDS.
www.dayzers.nl
We happily announce to you the Yearly Draw Result of the Dayzers Online loterij International programs held in De Netherlands Yearly.
Your participation for this Online loterij was selected from your e-mail domain and your e-mail luckily won a raffle ticket that entered you for this year draw held at the Headquaters today.Your e-mail address attached to
TicketNumber: PP 3502/8707-01
Ref Number: PW 9590 ES 9414,
Batch Number: JE 573881545-NL/2005

eventually won you in the RAFFLE DRAW/006 MEGA MEDIUM JACKPOT.
You have therefore been approved to legally claim a total sum of 1,000,000.00. (One Million Euros)from dayzers loterij your prize award has been insured and will be transferred to you upon meeting our requirements, statutory obligations, verifications, validations and satisfactory report.
To file for your claim, please forward the following information(s) below ;

(i) FULL NAMES.

(ii) CITY, STATE AND COUNTRY OF RESIDENCE.

(iii) AGE, SEX AND MARITAL STATUS.

(iv) DIRECT PHONE/FAX NUMBER (STATE PREFERED TIME TO CALL).

(v) OCCUPATION AND ANNUAL INCOME.
(vi) TICKET,REF,BATCH NUMBER AND YOUR LUCKY EMAIL ADDRESS.

To our European Verification/Payment Agent online.
*************************************************
Mr: Peterson David.
Email:greenhousefinance@myway.com
Tel+31-622-084-223
***************************************************
NOTICE: Verification claims with error or any information(s) missing above for payment will be dishonoured and disqualified as abuse to our Policy Terms and conditions.
By order of the Netherland authorities all winnings must be legalized in The High court Netherlands. and also winnings must be registered with the National Certification Board. The N. C. B. will issue a certificate of award in acknowledgement of the win, this completes your claim.
We are fully aware of Scams and Fraudulent acts by some loterij organisations and Winners all over the World, you are seriuosly warned not to be a part of it.
Note that the DAYZERS LOTERIJ do not participate in such practices and is highly against
Internet Scams/Fraud.
This is in accordance with section 13(1) (n) of the National Gambling Board as
adopted in 1993 and amended on 3rd July 1996 by the constitutional assembly. This is to protect winners and to avoid misappropriation of funds.
Congratulations
once more from all members and staffs of Dayzers.
Sincerely Yours
Mona Henks(Dr.)
International Relation Officer.
Thank you and congratulations!!!

lembol Мыслитель (7871) 15 лет назад
"Развод и кидалово"!!!
Здесь уже попадались ребята, которым тоже приходило подобное. Если интересует, то зайдите в эту рубрику и почитайте ответы, хотя-бы даже на прошедшей неделе.
Пользователь удален Гуру (4250) 15 лет назад
чистый спам развод, сама мысль о том что ты чето можеш выграть в инете бред
Вова Стадник Мастер (1742) 15 лет назад
А номер кредитки для зачисления денег не просят?
Пользователь удален Гуру (3734) 15 лет назад
Тебя за лоха приняли но все таки можно или попробуй разобраться о чем они пишут если просят деньги прислать то все хана тебе