Mail.ruПочтаМой МирОдноклассникиВКонтактеИгрыЗнакомстваНовостиПоискОблакоComboВсе проекты

F.E.A.R

Пользователь удален Ученик (207), закрыт 13 лет назад
СКАЖИТЕ ПОЖАЛУЙСТО КОДЫ НА F.E.A.R И F.E.A.R ЭВАКУАЦИЯ. ( И КАК ИХ ВВОДИТЬ )
Дополнен 13 лет назад
только не для демо версии
Лучший ответ
Иришка Салтыкова Знаток (393) 13 лет назад
F.E.A.R Коды для демо версии.
Нажмите [Talk] во время игры. Игра остановится. Введите один из кодов, затем нажмите [ENTER]:

Invisibility - Нет цели
Invulnerability - Режим бога

Нажмите [Talk] во время игры (по-умолчанию [T]).
Введите один из кодов, затем нажмите [ENTER]:

God - Режим бога
NoTarget - Режим невидомости
Ammo - Все оружие

notarget - Invisibility
god - Invulnerability
ammo - Full ammo
armor - Full armor
health - Full health
guns - Give all weapons
kfa - Give all weapons, full ammo, armor & health
tears - Give all weapons, infinite ammo
gear - Increased health and boosted reflexes
gimmegun pistol - Give pistol
gimmegun dual pistols - Give dual pistols
gimmegun submachinegun - Give SMG
gimmegun shotgun - Give shotgun
gimmegun assault rifle - Give assault rifle
gimmegun semi-auto rifle - Give semi-auto rifle
gimmegun nail gun - Give nailgun
gimmegun cannon - Give cannon
gimmegun plasma weapon - Give plasma railgun
gimmegun missile launcher - Give missile launcher
gimmegun frag grenade - Give frag grenade
gimmegun proximity - Give trip bomb
gimmegun remote charge - Give pipe bomb
gimmegun turret - ?
baddaboom - ?
mods - ?
poltergeist - Ghost mode
maphole - Next level
build - Show build version
pos - Show player position

F.E.A.R ЭВАКУАЦИЯ

Press [Talk] (default is T) during game play. The game will freeze, but has not
crashed. Enter one of the following codes, then press [Enter] to activate the
corresponding cheat function:

Effect - Code

All weapons - guns
All weapons and unlimited ammo - tears
Invulnerability - god
Display build version - build
Full ammunition - ammo
Full armor - armor
Full health -
Ghost mode - poltergeist
Increase health and reflexes - gear
Level skip - maphole
Position mode - pos
Spawn indicated weapon - gimmegun [name]
Spawn indicated ammunition - gimmeammo [name]
Weapons, full ammo, armor, health - kfa

Weapon names
Use one of the following entries with the gimmegun code to spawn the
corresponding weapon.

Assault rifle: assault rifle
Cannon: cannon
Dual pistols: dual pistols
Frag grenade: frag grenade
Missile launcher: missile launcher
Nailgun: nail gun
Pipe bomb: remote charge
Pistol: pistol
Plasma railgun: plasma weapon
Semi-auto rifle: semi-auto rifle
Shotgun: shotgun
SMG: submachinegun
Trip mine: proximity
No effect: gimmegun turret
Остальные ответы
Юлия Рачко Профи (747) 13 лет назад
добрый день. вообще игры проходятся легко.