Mail.ruПочтаМой МирОдноклассникиВКонтактеИгрыЗнакомстваНовостиПоискОблакоVK ComboВсе проекты

мне слова нужны этой песни

Мандаринка Ученик (25), закрыт 13 лет назад
теперь перевод есть нужны слова
мировая песня, боже мой
Hayko- anytime you need
ради бога, срочно, хочу петь с ним вместе
Лучший ответ
Meri Мудрец (10817) 13 лет назад
Armenia: Hayko - Anytime You Need lyrics
********************
Why, baby tell me why
Does someone always say goodbye?
You should never doubt, all I'll ever do
Is watch over you

I only wanna guard
Every beat of your gentle heart
Look and you will see
You can count on me, depend on me

Anytime you need
Any place you say
Anything indeed
Anyhow, any way

I wanna be your friend
Day by day to the very end
If you ever call crying with the blues
I'm here for you

Anytime you need
Any place you say
Anything indeed
Anyhow, any way

I'll dry your tears when you cry
And I need no reason why

Anavart khosqer
Anavart houyser
Artsoukner ou ser
Ou haverzh kez het

Остальные ответы
hazgon Мастер (1013) 13 лет назад
попробуй посмотреть на pesenki.ru