Mail.ruПочтаМой МирОдноклассникиИгрыЗнакомстваНовостиПоискСмотриComboВсе проекты

Текст гимна Manchester United

Пользователь удален Ученик (96), закрыт 12 лет назад
Дополнен 12 лет назад
Алексей Щербенко ,ты тупой чтоли?
Дополнен 12 лет назад
LEV1207, тот где девушка поёт. В конце поют ещё У-у,У-у,У-у, Юнайтед
Лучший ответ
[Вся наша жизнь - игра] Просветленный (21956) 12 лет назад
Glory, glory, Man United, Glory, glory, Man United, Glory, glory, Man United, As the reds go marching on, on, on. Just like the Busby Babes in Days gone by We'll keep the Red Flags flying high You've got to see yourself from far and wide You've got to hear the masses sing with pride United! Man United! We're the boys in Red and we're on our way to Wem-be-ly Wem-be-ly! Wem-be-ly! We're the famous Man United and we're going to Wem-ber-ly Wem-be-ly! Wem-ber-ly! We're the famous Man United and we're going to Wem-ber-ly In Seventy-Seven it was Docherty Atkinson will make it Eighty-Three And everyone will know just who we are They'll be singing 'Que Sera Sera' United! Man United! We're the boys in Red and we're on our way to Wem-ber-ly Wem-be-ly! Wem-ber-ly! We're the famous Man United and we're going to Wem-ber-ly Wem-be-ly! Wem-ber-ly! We're the famous Man United and we're going to Wem-ber-ly Glory Glory Man United Glory Glory Man United Glory Glory Man United As the Reds Go Marching On! On! On! (3x)
Остальные ответы
Dj Manian Мудрец (19754) 12 лет назад
Текст песни «Glory, Glory, Man United»

Glory, glory, Man United,
Glory, glory, Man United,
Glory, glory, Man United,
And the reds go marching on, on, on.
Just like the Busby Babes in Days gone by
We'll keep the Red Flags flying high
You've got to see yourself from far and wide
You've got to hear the masses sing with pride
United! Man United!
We're the boys in Red and we're on our way to Wem-ber-ly
Wem-ber-ly! Wem-ber-ly!
We're the famous Man United and we're going to Wem-ber-ly
Wem-ber-ly! Wem-ber-ly!
We're the famous Man United and we're going to Wem-ber-ly
In Seventy-Seven it was Docherty
Atkinson will make it Eighty-Three
And everyone will know just who we are
They'll be singing 'Que Sera Sera'
United! Man United!
We're the boys in Red and we're on our way to Wem-ber-ly
Wem-ber-ly! Wem-ber-ly!
We're the famous Man United and we're going to Wem-ber-ly
Wem-ber-ly! Wem-ber-ly!
We're the famous Man United and we're going to Wem-ber-ly
Glory Glory Man United
Glory Glory Man United
Glory Glory Man United
As the Reds Go Marching On! On! On!
Ксюша Мастер (1924) 12 лет назад
Текст песни «Glory, Glory, Man United»
Glory, glory, Man United,
Glory, glory, Man United,
Glory, glory, Man United,
And the reds go marching on, on, on.
Just like the Busby Babes in Days gone by
We'll keep the Red Flags flying high
You've got to see yourself from far and wide
You've got to hear the masses sing with pride
United! Man United!
We're the boys in Red and we're on our way to Wem-ber-ly
Wem-ber-ly! Wem-ber-ly!
We're the famous Man United and we're going to Wem-ber-ly
Wem-ber-ly! Wem-ber-ly!
We're the famous Man United and we're going to Wem-ber-ly
In Seventy-Seven it was Docherty
Atkinson will make it Eighty-Three
And everyone will know just who we are
They'll be singing 'Que Sera Sera'
United! Man United!
We're the boys in Red and we're on our way to Wem-ber-ly
Wem-ber-ly! Wem-ber-ly!
We're the famous Man United and we're going to Wem-ber-ly
Wem-ber-ly! Wem-ber-ly!
We're the famous Man United and we're going to Wem-ber-ly
Glory Glory Man United
Glory Glory Man United
Glory Glory Man United
As the Reds Go Marching On! On! On!
LEV1207 Просветленный (21597) 12 лет назад
Какой тебе???? У МЮ их много. Я работаю вместе с чистым англичанином из Манчестера. Он сам понимаешь, фан этого клуба. Уже всех задолбал, своими песнями про Манчестер. Знает даже гимн, специально сочинённый к финалу Лиги Чемпионов с Челси. Так что могу его попросить написать мне, а тебе на мыло скину.
N7 Мыслитель (7626) 12 лет назад
манчестер юнайтед юнайтед юнайтед манчестер! ! манчестер манчестер юнайтед манчестеееер юнайтед юнайтед юнайтед манчестер!!!! 1
Диман Ученик (134) 12 лет назад
Glory, glory, Man United, Glory, glory, Man United, Glory, glory, Man United, As the reds go marching on, on, on. Just like the Busby Babes in Days gone by We'll keep the Red Flags flying high You've got to see yourself from far and wide You've got to hear the masses sing with pride United! Man United! We're the boys in Red and we're on our way to Wem-be-ly Wem-be-ly! Wem-be-ly! We're the famous Man United and we're going to Wem-ber-ly Wem-be-ly! Wem-ber-ly! We're the famous Man United and we're going to Wem-ber-ly In Seventy-Seven it was Docherty Atkinson will make it Eighty-Three And everyone will know just who we are They'll be singing 'Que Sera Sera' United! Man United! We're the boys in Red and we're on our way to Wem-ber-ly Wem-be-ly! Wem-ber-ly! We're the famous Man United and we're going to Wem-ber-ly Wem-be-ly! Wem-ber-ly! We're the famous Man United and we're going to Wem-ber-ly Glory Glory Man United Glory Glory Man United Glory Glory Man United As the Reds Go Marching On! On! On! (3x) по русски не нашёл