Mail.ruПочтаМой МирОдноклассникиВКонтактеИгрыЗнакомстваНовостиПоискОблакоVK ComboВсе проекты

А какие достопремичательности есть в Вьетнаме ?

Мишка Будяков Ученик (131), закрыт 7 лет назад
Лучший ответ
Ирина Яровая Оракул (50434) 7 лет назад
Во Вьетнаме очень много достопримечательностей: храмы, пагоды, музеи, водопады, грязелечебницы, парки, "сумасшедший дом" и многое-многое другое....
http://yarovaya-travel.ru/category/v-etnam

Вьетнам прекрасен!
Источник: личный опыт
Digital UpadtesУченик (106) 1 год назад
If you are looking to find about top 10 Sandy Beaches Near London then must read this article published on Go Travel Mate. You can also read many other informative articles like Best Dog-Friendly Beaches in Florida and more.
https://www.gotravelmate.com/best-sandy-beaches-near-london/
https://www.gotravelmate.com/dog-friendly-beaches-in-florida/
https://www.gotravelmate.com/
Остальные ответы
Arsen Hayrapetyan Знаток (336) 7 лет назад
я слыхал, что там много достопримечательных мест, скучно не будет
THUNNUS Оракул (99659) 7 лет назад
мавзолей там есть, Мишутка, бородатый дед лежит под стеклом
Ирина ... Искусственный Интеллект (113813) 7 лет назад
Я кроме Сапы и Халонга больше ничего не слышала. Это самые основные. Но от курортов далеко.
goviet nam Ученик (109) 7 лет назад
Нячанг и Фу Куок являются лучшие пляжи

http://www.hotels-in-vietnam.com/hotels_nhatrang.html
shivay shivay Ученик (104) 3 года назад
Telecom Engineering is probably one of those fields that witnessed rapid advancement in recent years. https://www.fieldengineer.com/skills/jncia-engineer
ravi fieldengineer tejafeУченик (100) 2 года назад
Thinking about another profession? With mechanization supplanting laborers quicker than you can say "introductory letter," it's imperative to watch out for the patterns https://newtechnewsandupdates.blogspot.com/2020/02/15-jobs-set-to-explode-in-next-few-years.html
Kevin JohnsonУченик (100) 1 год назад
Use full info thanks for sharing this: https://thebpogroup.com
Savannah AddisonУченик (100) 1 год назад
Nice info really help me a lot By: https://authenticlifecare.com.au/services/
Helena Orstem Ученик (109) 3 года назад
Пожалуйста, ознакомьтесь с нашими календарями, чтобы спланировать отличное путешествие без поездки во Вьетнам. https://www.dreamcalendars.com/calendar/2020
olive bobby Ученик (102) 2 года назад
Managed Technology Services with over 17+ years of experience in providing end-to-end solutions featuring design, deployment and 24*7 support to top IT companies. We offer world-class managed services for businesses to stay agile & profitable. Our services include 24/7 Network Monitoring, Uptime maintenance, NOC Support, IT Helpdesk services.
Источник: https://www.extnoc.com
chakry val Ученик (102) 2 года назад
Imagine waking up to Tony Stark’s J.A.R.V.I.S wishing you a good day with a cup of hot tea kept right next to your bed or helping you with complicated assignments? Wouldn’t that be thrilling? The day isn’t far away when robotics would take over and serve humans with automated assistance regularly. Even though the technology is still in infancy, we have come a long way with remarkable advancements already made in this domain. According to reports, Chatbots will power 85% of customer service by 2020. 44% of executives believe that AI’s most crucial benefit lies in the fact that it can be used to make important business decisions. Now that the stats look promising, and the world is gradually heading towards a new tomorrow, let’s take a look at the top five Artificial Intelligence technologies making their presence felt this year. Check here Examples of Artificial intelligence http://www.aiiottalk.com/artificial-intelligence/artificial-intelligence-examples-that-take-world-by-storm/
chris hemsworth Ученик (104) 2 года назад
VOIP [Voice Over Internet Protocol] Features

Currently, there are many programs and apps that use VoIP technology to allow remote communication between two people. However, perhaps among the most relevant is Skype. This is software that first appeared in our lives in 2003.

The quality of VoIP communications depends on the connection speed and available bandwidth. In some cases, the voice may be badly heard.

Know more : https://www.computertechreviews.com/definition/voip/
chris hemsworthУченик (104) 2 года назад
2D VS 3D: WHICH WORKS BETTER FOR YOUR ECOMMERCE?
Customers enjoy looking at cool 2D images.
This is currently the most common practice for ecommerce platforms to display products and create involvement. Brands have been investing millions of investments to shoot as many as high quality pictures while maintaining the webpage load speed.

Of the numerous methods being tested, 3D Modelling has been proven to be very useful. This technology can boost customer’s product education and engagement positively by limiting mistakes that would have otherwise occurred with the use of static 2D images.

Know More : https://hapticmedia.fr/blog/en/2d-vs-3d/
Trainings Adda Ученик (118) 2 года назад
If you are also not able to decide about the place that you should visit during your vacation. Then instead of going to some populous destination, visit the Paxos Island and witness the beauty of this nature’s ambiance with naked eyes. It would be interesting to know that there are lots of things that you can enjoy during your visit to Paxos Island. https://www.whatiswhatis.com/tips-for-spending-vacations-at-paxos-island/
Alex Jamiesonn Ученик (105) 2 года назад
Tech Cults is a global technology news platform that provides the trending updates related to the upcoming technology trends, latest business strategies, trending gadgets in the market, latest marketing strategies, telecom sectors, and many other categories.

Know More: https://www.techcults.com/
NIshant Yogi Ученик (102) 2 года назад
KineMaster PC is an incredibly lean video editing app that holds multiple features. The best thing about it is that it is simple to access and convenient. It is an amazing app for those who are unable to edit videos in their devices. We can’t ignore, its user-interface, which is easy and friendly. Generally structured, the device controls are well distributed and operates in landscape mode.

https://subpage.net/what-is-kinemaster/
Suma Chinni Ученик (102) 2 года назад
krishna sriУченик (103) 2 недели назад
movierulz is a giant website for downloading latest movies, web series and many more. but it has always garnered criticism for is illegal copy right claims but yet many are using. checkout in dept review at https://www.slickmagnet.com/movierulz-download-latest-movies-online/
John Milton jayaaa Ученик (106) 2 года назад
My name is Thalla Lokesh and I’m an SEO expert and digital marketing strategist helping businesses grow revenue online.

My 7 years of experience in developing and executing performance based digital marketing strategies helped many small and medium-sized companies improve their organic traffic, Conversion Rate Optimization, drive more leads and improve their ROI on marketing investments.

Read More: https://www.thallalokesh.com/digital-marketing-consultant-in-tirupati/
Chris Andrew Ученик (103) 2 года назад
The pace of technological progress especially information technology speeds up exponentially over time because there is a common force driving it forward https://www.techgogoal.com/
mama casinos Ученик (102) 2 года назад
To write for us, please make sure your guest posting article meets the following requirements:

https://www.mamacasinos.com/write-for-us-submit-guest-posting-to-mamacasinos/
Digital Upadtes Ученик (106) 2 года назад
If you want to buy best wireless mouse under 1000 in India then must read this article on bestdigitalupdates.com for top product details. A wireless mouse, is a mouse that connects to a computer without the use of wires. Instead, the mouse uses some manner of wireless technology, like Bluetooth, RF, or infrared radio waves.

https://bestdigitalupdates.com/wireless-mouse-under-1000/

https://www.bestdigitalmate.com/best-gaming-mouse-under-40/
Digital UpadtesУченик (106) 1 год назад
13377x is the best place for people who want to download HD movies, TV shows and TV series for free or watch them directly online. Although 13377x is an illegal website that has been officially declared, it is the most popular website in the world and has so far hard-core users for 1337x.
https://bestdigitalupdates.com/13377x-movies/
https://bestdigitalupdates.com/myhtspace-com-login/
Backstab Rules Ученик (108) 1 год назад
Enhance Pointer Precision is a feature that is turned on by default on all Windows computers and, for non-experts, a form of mouse acceleration. The usefulness of this function may vary depending on your computer usage and the programs you use.

https://techblogbox.com/enhance-pointer-precision/
haytham aliУченик (100) 1 год назад
Use full info thanks for sharing this:https://sauditourguide.com/
Pooja SinghУченик (103) 1 год назад
Enter your Pogo screen name in the text field under the Forgot your Password.
Read https://gamesupportplus.com/pogo-sign-in-problems
technewsinfo technewsinfoУченик (102) 1 год назад
Fzmovies is known for uploading movies, series, shows and other copyrighted content online illegally. fzmovies is often seen hosting itself from time to time on several mirror pages and proxies in order to carry on its illicit activities and avoid punishment.
technewsinfo technewsinfoУченик (102) 1 год назад
Fzmovies is known for uploading movies, series, shows and other copyrighted content online illegally. Fzmovies is often seen hosting itself from time to time on several mirror pages and proxies in order to carry on its illicit activities and avoid punishment.
technewsinfo technewsinfoУченик (102) 1 год назад
Fzmovies is known for uploading movies, series, shows and other copyrighted content online illegally. Fzmovies is often seen
read:http://technewsinfo.com/fzmovies/