Mail.ruПочтаМой МирОдноклассникиВКонтактеИгрыЗнакомстваНовостиПоискОблакоComboВсе проекты

Пожалуйста, помогите с выполнением дз по английскому.

Егор Мурочкин Ученик (226), закрыт 1 месяц назад
Лучший ответ
Анна Ка Знаток (284) 1 месяц назад
1. had; 2. was left/had been left; 3. had never done; 4. are found; 5. playing; 6. sunbathing; 7. trying; 8. was driving; 9. to stay; 10. arrived; 11. was raining; 12. sitting; 13. looking; 14. haven’t played; 15. why don’t we do it now; 16. played; 17. felt; 18. walked; 19. had been; 20. were lined; 21. was; 22. would find; 23. hadn’t read yet; 24. had always been; 25. was caught; 26. raised; 27. pulled; 28. it turned out; 29. is often used; 30. had been put
Анна КаЗнаток (284) 1 месяц назад
ответ с сайта reshak.ru/// я сама не совсем с ними согласна
Анна КаЗнаток (284) 1 месяц назад
Анна Ка Знаток (284) Анна Ка, P.S. Второй вариант - мой
Остальные ответы
konbanwa Искусственный Интеллект (150361) 1 месяц назад
В Категории -ДОМАШНИЕ ЗАДАНИЯ.
Егор МурочкинУченик (226) 1 месяц назад
Вы это к чему?