Mail.ruПочтаМой МирОдноклассникиВКонтактеИгрыЗнакомстваНовостиПоискОблакоComboВсе проекты

Английский язык помогите пжпжпж

Slavanko Netyazenko Ученик (93), закрыт 1 месяц назад
IV. Поставьте глагол в настоящем простом времени.
1. Many people (to go) to London to see Big Ben.
2. Ann (to work) for Microsoft company.
3. Sportsmen from different countries (to take) part in Olympic Games.

V. Поставьте глагол в прошедшем простом времени.
1. I (to have) dinner last night.
2. She (to wash) the car a week ago.
3. They (to pass) the last exam yesterday.

VI. Поставьте глагол в будущем простом времени.
1. I (to make) the bed after breakfast.
2. He (to meet) with his friends tomorrow.
3. I (to do) my homework in the evening.

VII. Сделайте предложения отрицательными.
1. We clean teeth every day.
2. My granny cooked dinner yesterday..
3. I will go shopping next weekend.

VIII. Задайте общие вопросы.
1. His parents live in the country.
2. Computers will change our life for the better .
3.My cousin visited me yesterday.

IX. Задайте специальные вопросы, начиная со слов, данных в скобках.
1. The last winter Olympic Games took place in Russia. (Where)
2. All people use personal computers. (What)
3. Jane will sing a song. (Who)

X. Переведите предложения на русский язык.
1. Russia borders on many countries.
2. Every year I spend summer holidays at sea.
3. All children are fond of sweets.
Лучший ответ
Анатолий Зинин Высший разум (212520) 1 месяц назад
IV. Поставьте глагол в настоящем простом времени.
1. Many people go to London to see Big Ben.
2. Ann works for Microsoft company.
3. Sportsmen from different countries take part in Olympic Games.

V. Поставьте глагол в прошедшем простом времени.
1. I had dinner last night.
2. She washed the car a week ago.
3. They passed the last exam yesterday.

VI. Поставьте глагол в будущем простом времени.
1. I'll make the bed after breakfast.
2. He will meet with his friends tomorrow.
3. I'll do my homework in the evening.

VII. Сделайте предложения отрицательными.
1. We don't clean teeth every day.
2. My granny didn't cook dinner yesterday..
3. I won't go shopping next weekend.

VIII. Задайте общие вопросы.
1. Do his parents live in the country?
2. Will computers change our life for the better?
3.Did your cousin visit you yesterday?

IX. Задайте специальные вопросы, начиная со слов, данных в скобках.
1. Where did the last winter Olympic Games take place? (Where)
2. What do all people use? (What)
3. Who will sing a song? (Who)

X. Переведите предложения на русский язык.
1. Russia borders on many countries. - Россия граничит со многими странами.
2. Every year I spend summer holidays at sea. - Каждый год я провожу летние каникулы на море.
3. All children are fond of sweets. - Все дети любят конфеты.
unixaix CATIAИскусственный Интеллект (220792) 1 месяц назад
там нет слова конфеты
Анатолий ЗининВысший разум (212520) 1 месяц назад
Sweet - сладкий, милый, нежный, душистый, приятный, сладкое, милая, милый, КОНФЕТА, сладость
https://wooordhunt.ru/word/sweet
Остальные ответы
Лида Гений (62096) 1 месяц назад
IV. Поставьте глагол в настоящем простом времени.
1. Many people go to London to see Big Ben.
2. Ann works for Microsoft company.
3. Sportsmen from different countries take part in Olympic Games.

V. Поставьте глагол в прошедшем простом времени.
1. I had dinner last night.
2. She washed the car a week ago.
3. They passed the last exam yesterday.

VI. Поставьте глагол в будущем простом времени.
1. I will make the bed after breakfast.
2. He will meet with his friends tomorrow.
3. I will do my homework in the evening.

VII. Сделайте предложения отрицательными.
1. We don't clean teeth every day.
2. My granny didn't cook dinner yesterday..
3. I will not go shopping next weekend.

VIII. Задайте общие вопросы.
1. Do his parents live in the country?.
2. Will computers change our life for the better .?
3.Did my cousin visit me yesterday.?

IX. Задайте специальные вопросы, начиная со слов, данных в скобках.
1. The last winter Olympic Games took place in Russia.- Where did the last winter Olympic Games take place in Russia.?
2. All people use personal computers. -What do all people use?
3. Jane will sing a song.- Who will sing a song?

X. Переведите предложения на русский язык.
1. Russia borders on many countries.-Россия граничит со многими странами
2. Every year I spend summer holidays at sea.- Каждый год я провожу отпуск на море
3. All children are fond of sweets.-Все дети любят конфеты
unixaix CATIAИскусственный Интеллект (220792) 1 месяц назад
там нет слова конфеты
Анатолий Зинин Высший разум (212520) unixaix CATIA, Sweet - сладкий, милый, нежный, душистый, приятный, сладкое, милая, милый, КОНФЕТА, сладость https://wooordhunt.ru/word/sweet
Rino Ler Профи (508) 1 месяц назад
go
works
take
had
washed
passed
will make
will meet
will do
we do not clean...
my granny did not...
i will not go...
is his parents live...?
will computers change...?
did my cousin visited...?
where... took place?
what use all people in the world?
who will sing a song?
Россия граничит со многими странами
Каждый год я провожу летние каникулы на море
Все дети любят конфеты (сладкое)
unixaix CATIAИскусственный Интеллект (220792) 1 месяц назад
там нет слова конфеты