Mail.ruПочтаМой МирОдноклассникиВКонтактеИгрыЗнакомстваНовостиПоискОблакоVK ComboВсе проекты

!!!!Английский !!!!Очень Срочно Определить залог и время+ вспомогательный глагол

Светлана Морозова Ученик (94), закрыт 2 месяца назад
Определить залог и время+ вспомогательный глагол
1.What is first aid?
2.Under what conditions is first aid provided?
3.What does sos mean?
4.What does the bruise initially look like?
5.How to treat the knee if there is a scratch on it?
6.What should be applied to the injury site?
7.What is the sign of arterial bleeding?
8.What is the sign of venous bleeding?
9.How to stop the bleeding?
10.What could be the causes of fainting?
11.What is the pulse and breathing of a person when fainting?
12.How to help with fainting?
13.What can cause shock?
14.What kind of skin does a person have in a state of shock?
15.How to help a person with shock?
Лучший ответ
Леди ♕ Лео ♕ Ясноокая ♕ Высший разум (1958608) 3 месяца назад
1. Активный залог, Present Simple, вспом. гл. is*
2. Пассивный залог, Present Simple, вспом. гл. is
3. Активный залог, Present Simple, вспом. гл. does
4. Активный залог, Present Simple, вспом. гл. does
5. Активный залог, Present Simple, вспом. гл. is в обороте there be /is
6. Пассивный залог. Можно рассмотреть как Indefinite Subjunctive, вспом. гл. be

Nota bene: Subjunctive Mood!)) Внимание: сослагательное наклонение!))

7. Активный залог, Present Simple, вспом. гл. is
8. Активный залог, Present Simple, вспом. гл. is
9. Активный залог, Present Simple, вспом. гл. none**
10. Активный залог, Past Simple, вспом. гл. be
11. Активный залог, Present Simple, вспом. гл. is
12. Активный залог, Present Simple, вспом. гл. none
13. Активный залог, Present Simple, вспом. гл. none
14. Активный залог, Present Simple, вспом. гл. does
15. Активный залог, Present Simple, вспом. гл. none

is* (здесь и далее) - форма 3 л. ед. ч. от глагола to be
none**(здесь и далее) = нет
Остальные ответы
Зараза Пушистая Ученик (114) 3 месяца назад
1. Активный залог, Present Simple, вспом. гл. - is (to be)
2. Пассивный залог, Present Simple, вспом. гл. - is (to be)
3. Активный залог, Present Simple, вспом. гл. - does
4. Активный залог, Present Simple, вспом. гл. - does
5. Активный залог, Present Simple, вспом. гл. - нет
6. Пассивный залог, Present Simple, вспом. гл. - нет
7. Активный залог, Present Simple, вспом. гл. - is (to be)
8. Активный залог, Present Simple, вспом. гл. - is (to be)
9. Активный залог, Present Simple, вспом. гл. - нет
10. Активный залог, Past Simple, вспом. гл. - нет
11. Активный залог, Present Simple, вспом. гл. - is (to be)
12. Активный залог, Present Simple, вспом. гл. - нет
13. Активный залог, Present Simple, вспом. гл. - нет
14. Активный залог, Present Simple, вспом. гл. - does
15. Активный залог, Present Simple, вспом. гл. - нет
weermor weermor Ученик (128) 3 месяца назад
1. Активный залог, Present Simple, вспом. гл. - is (to be)
2. Пассивный залог, Present Simple, вспом. гл. - is (to be)
3. Активный залог, Present Simple, вспом. гл. - does
4. Активный залог, Present Simple, вспом. гл. - does
5. Активный залог, Present Simple, вспом. гл. - нет
6. Пассивный залог, Present Simple, вспом. гл. - нет
7. Активный залог, Present Simple, вспом. гл. - is (to be)
8. Активный залог, Present Simple, вспом. гл. - is (to be)
9. Активный залог, Present Simple, вспом. гл. - нет
10. Активный залог, Past Simple, вспом. гл. - нет
11. Активный залог, Present Simple, вспом. гл. - is (to be)
12. Активный залог, Present Simple, вспом. гл. - нет
13. Активный залог, Present Simple, вспом. гл. - нет
14. Активный залог, Present Simple, вспом. гл. - does
15. Активный залог, Present Simple, вспом. гл. - нет
Иван rehttdddУченик (71) 3 месяца назад
Он уже провалил тест, нет смысла отвечать спустя 3 дня :)