Mail.ruПочтаМой МирОдноклассникиВКонтактеИгрыЗнакомстваНовостиПоискОблакоVK ComboВсе проекты

Поставьте предложения в отрицательную и вопросительную формы

Камилов Фахриддин Ученик (93), закрыт 1 месяц назад
Например:
I go to school every day. – Я хожу в школу каждый день.
1) I don’t go to school every day.
2) Do you go to school every day?

In 1603 King of Scots inherited the throne of England.
There is no written constitution in Great Britain.
The Prime Minister appoints the ministers to compose the government.
The main fields of British industry are machine-building, ship-building, metallurgy, electronics, etc.
Лучший ответ
I am Happy Мудрец (12056) 1 месяц назад
In 1603 King of Scots inherited the throne of England.
1) In 1603 the King of Scots didn't inherit the throne of England.
2) Did the King of Scots inherit the throne of England In 1603?

There is no written constitution in Great Britain.
1) There isn't any written constitution in Great Britain.
2) Is there no written constitution in Great Britain?

The Prime Minister appoints the ministers to compose the government.
1) The Prime Minister doesn't appoint the ministers to compose the government.
2) Does the Prime Minister appoint the ministers to compose the government?

The main fields of British industry are machine-building, shipbuilding, metallurgy, electronics, etc.
1) The main fields of British industry aren't machine-building, shipbuilding, metallurgy, electronics, etc.
2) Are the main fields of British industry machine-building, shipbuilding, metallurgy, electronics, etc.?
Камилов Фахриддин Ученик (93) 1 месяц назад
Большое спасибо!
I am HappyМудрец (12056) 1 месяц назад
Спасибо тоже)
Остальные ответы
Ответы Просветленный (20454) 1 месяц назад
There is not written constitution in Great Britain.
Is there written constitution in Great Britain?
☑️Мишка Фредди☑️ Мудрец (11516) 1 месяц назад
Последний ответ правильный, проверено