Mail.ruПочтаМой МирОдноклассникиВКонтактеИгрыЗнакомстваНовостиПоискОблакоVK ComboВсе проекты

Помогите с английским пж заранее спасибо

The Mavik Ученик (142), закрыт 1 неделю назад
We would go to Spain this winter if we had enough money.

We …..… (go) to Spain this winter if we ….… (have) enough money.
She …..… (not mind) if you …….. (borrow) her car.
If you …….. (move) to another city, I ….… (phone) you every day.
They ….… (laugh) at me if I …..… (sing) this song.
If we …..… (have) free time, we ….… (start) a new hobby.
If I ….… (know) her secret, I …..… (not tell) it to anyone.
Лучший ответ
Natali Belska Просветленный (28303) 1 месяц назад
We would go to Spain this winter if we had enough money.

We will go to Spain this winter if we have enough money.
She won't mind if you borrow her car.
If you move to another city, I will call you every day.
They laugh at me if I sing this song.
If we have) free time, we will start a new hobby.
If I find out her secret, I won't tell anyone.
Остальные ответы
di Профи (525) 4 недели назад
Would go to Spain this winter if we had enough money She wouldn’t mind if you borrowed her car.
If you moved to another city, I would phone you every day. They would laugh at me if I sang this song. If we had free time, would start a new hobby.
If I knew her secret, wouldn’t tell it to anyone.


Поехала бы в Испанию этой зимой, если бы у нас было достаточно денег, Она не возражала бы, если бы ты одолжил ее машину.
Если бы ты переехала в другой город, я бы звонил тебе каждый день. Они бы посмеялись надо мной, если бы я спел эту песню. Если бы у нас было свободное время, мы бы завели новое хобби.
Если бы я знал ее секрет, то никому бы его не рассказал
. https://s-english.ru/uprazhneniya/second-conditionals