Mail.ruПочтаМой МирОдноклассникиВКонтактеИгрыЗнакомстваНовостиПоискОблакоVK ComboВсе проекты

Помогите пожалуйста с английским

Колви Колвич Знаток (329), закрыт 1 месяц назад
Лучший ответ
Маргарита Мудрец (15260) 1 месяц назад
Present Simple
knows
learn
begin
live
visits
go

They were in the library yesterday
They are at school now
They will be at the theater tomorrow
He isn't here at the moment
He will be on a concert in Sunday
He was at the stadium last Saturday
My brother is at school now
Остальные ответы
Gumball Мастер (1020) 1 месяц назад
А чо так в 144p качество?
Колви КолвичЗнаток (329) 1 месяц назад
На паре фоткал
Gumball Мастер (1020) Колви Колвич, ок, но я низнаю ответы
Мария Достоевская Ученик (101) 1 месяц назад
какого у вас на первом курсе задания для класса пятого....
Мария ДостоевскаяУченик (101) 1 месяц назад
they were in the library yesterday.
they're at school now.
they'll be at the theater tomorrow.
he's not here at the moment.
he will be at a concert on Sunday.
he was at the stadium last Saturday.
my brother is at school now.
Мария Достоевская Ученик (101) He knows several foreign languages. I study English at school. begin live visited go