Mail.ruПочтаМой МирОдноклассникиВКонтактеИгрыЗнакомстваНовостиПоискОблакоComboВсе проекты

Где можно слова к песне Димы Билана Never Let You Go&

IftoroV Профи (509), закрыт 14 лет назад
Лучший ответ
Eugene Мастер (1802) 14 лет назад
че-ньдь другое слушай, а не урода этого..
Остальные ответы
Blondie Мастер (1271) 14 лет назад
напиши в поисковике слова песни... и тебе выдаст или на сайтах с караоке
Анатолий Знаток (280) 14 лет назад
Вероятно найти ?
...или что-то другое ?
Katyshka Знаток (497) 14 лет назад
Я купила его альбом там на развороте все написанно
Julia Профи (614) 14 лет назад
Дима Билан - Never let you go

Heavy clouds, no rain
And every move causes pain
Ready kiss, but no love
I feel I'm torn in half
Ardent look, but no heat
It's not you really need
Baby, now it has happened with us
We are dancing on broken glass
Can't stand no more

Never, never let you go
You are the one I'm searching for
Flesh of my flesh, bone of my bone
Love's carving it in the stone
Never, never let you go
Return the days we had before
Soul of my soul, blood of my blood
Love's carving it in my heart

Gentle words, no aim
It seems we're playing a game
Easy smile, but no fun
Sweet music for no one
Close embrace, but no more
Cold Champagne we forgot to pour
Baby now it has happened with us
We are dancing on broken glass
Can't stand no more

Never, never let you go
You are the one I'm searching for
Flesh of my flesh, bone of my bone
Love's carving it in the stone
Never, never let you go
Return the days we had before
Soul of my soul, blood of my blood
Love's carving it in my heart
Love's carving it in my heart

Baby now it has happened with us
We are dancing on broken glass
Can't stand no more

Never, never let you go
You are the one I'm searching for
Flesh of my flesh, bone of my bone
Love's carving it in the stone
Never, never let you go
Return the days we had before
Soul of my soul, blood of my blood
Love's carving it in my heart

Never, never let you go
You are the one I'm searching for
Flesh of my flesh, bone of my bone
Love's carving it in the stone
Never, never let you go
Return the days we had before
Soul of my soul, blood of my blood
Love's carving it in my heart
Love's carving it in my heart
marisha marisha Ученик (104) 14 лет назад
как ты этого придурка слушать тока можешь!?!:):):_:_:):