Mail.ruПочтаМой МирОдноклассникиВКонтактеИгрыЗнакомстваНовостиКалендарьОблакоЗаметкиВсе проекты

Срочно нужно объяснение почему я согласна с этим утверждением только мне нужно не из гдз так как подумают что я списала

1000-7 Ученик (179), закрыт 1 год назад
Do you agree with the statement?
Why/Why not? Discuss.
Green wishom
"In the end, we will conserve only what we love, we will love only what we understand, and we will understand only what we are taught." Baba Dioum
Лучший ответ
Алла Вячеславовна Просветленный (47584) 1 год назад
I don't agree with this. We can retain all sorts of things in our memories. Hard memories and pain don't go away. You can love more than just what you understand well. I don't only understand what I've been taught.
Остальные ответы
Warlock Гуру (4027) 1 год назад
Пашли в опу пиндосы

Вот такой правильный ответ.