Mail.ruПочтаМой МирОдноклассникиВКонтактеИгрыЗнакомстваНовостиКалендарьОблакоЗаметкиВсе проекты

Английский, помогите пожалуйста!!

Николаева Стефания Ученик (51), закрыт 1 год назад
Лучший ответ
Анатолий Зинин Высший разум (343713) 1 год назад
An essay was written last week.
He was allowed by his parents to go for a walk.
I was encouraged to look for a job.
Ann was offered a cup of tea by her.
The door was locked at.
The blackboard was cleaned.
The telephone call was answered.
I was handed a message.
The invitations to their wedding were sent out.
Остальные ответы
Макс Постников Ученик (147) 1 год назад
ва ыаывмымсвямывмывмвымваымвп ты пон ?????