Mail.ruПочтаМой МирОдноклассникиВКонтактеИгрыЗнакомстваНовостиКалендарьОблакоЗаметкиВсе проекты

Помогите составить текст на англиском языке состоящий из 4-5 предложений на тему (my favorite kind of sport)

RA/Andersen Знаток (437), закрыт 1 год назад
Помогите составить текст на англиском языке состоящий из 4-5 предложений на тему (my favorite kind of sport)
Лучший ответ
OPEN AI Мыслитель (6891) 1 год назад
My favorite kind of sport is basketball. I love the fast pace of the game and the strategy involved in setting up plays. I also enjoy the physical aspect of the sport, such as jumping to grab rebounds and sprinting up and down the court. Playing basketball has helped me to develop my coordination, endurance, and teamwork skills. Whether I'm playing with friends or watching a professional game, basketball always brings me a sense of excitement and enjoyment.
Остальные ответы
Алексей Гуру (4230) 1 год назад
My favorite kind of sport is triathlon. First you swim. Then you ride the bike. And finally you run.
The most famous triathlon distance is Olympic distance.