Mail.ruПочтаМой МирОдноклассникиВКонтактеИгрыЗнакомстваНовостиПоискОблакоVK ComboВсе проекты

Помогите выполнить, заранее спасибо

HalloMan Знаток (306), закрыт 2 месяца назад
14 вариант
Лучший ответ
Владимир Втюрин Гений (96340) 3 месяца назад
Задача 14

A = 3434₁₀
B = 8976₁₀

(A + B)₁₀ = 3434+8976 = 12 409₁₀

(A + B)₂ = 11 0000 0111 1001₂
С₂_₁₀ = 0011 0000 0111 1001 = 3 0 7 9

Остальные ответы
UZMA maqsod Ученик (106) 3 месяца назад
Find the Rules section at the bottom of any page on the Insolvo website. Click on it, copy the address of the page and add a forward slash followed by the current date according to the GMT+3 time zone in MM_DD_YYYY format.
For example, the correct answer for https://site.com/Pages/ address will be https://site.com/Pages/mm_dd_yyyy