Mail.ruПочтаМой МирОдноклассникиВКонтактеИгрыЗнакомстваНовостиПоискОблакоComboВсе проекты

люди даю 10 баллов за ответ... дйате слова песни lady gaga-wonderful

#Любаша# Мастер (1374), закрыт 12 лет назад
Лучший ответ
Одинокая душа .... Ученик (222) 12 лет назад
Lady Gaga - Wonderful текст песни
If I fell in love with you
Would you understand me, dear
Love is weird

I colored you a valentine
Struggled just to stay inside the lines
I lose my mind

I really can't believe
I lost myself again

Looking for something crazy
Beautiful love and nothing now
I'm talking in circles again
Have my love, baby
Are you hungry for wonderful
'Cause I am, wonderful 'cause I am

I wrote a song about your eyes
Ate a slice of cherry pie
I cried all night

On the bench inside the park
I'll kiss you slowly in the dark
I'll never stop

I really can't believe
I lost myself again

Looking for something crazy
Beautiful love and nothing now
I'm talking in circles again
Have my love, baby
Are you hungry for wonderful
'Cause I am, wonderful 'cause I am

Baby take me for a ride
Maybe get a little high
In a place we've never been
Time is nothing but a line
We leave everything behind
It'd be so wonderful, wonderful

Looking for something crazy
Beautiful love and nothing now
I'm talking in circles again
Have my love, baby
Are you hungry for wonderful
'Cause I am, wonderful 'cause I am

Остальные ответы
Лолита Фёдорова Просветленный (31088) 12 лет назад
http://dmp3.net/ If I fell in love with you
Would you understand me, dear
Love is weird

I colored you a valentine
Struggled just to stay inside the lines
I lose my mind

I really can't believe
I lost myself again

Looking for something crazy
Beautiful love and nothing now
I'm talking in circles again
Have my love, baby
Are you hungry for wonderful
'Cause I am, wonderful 'cause I am

I wrote a song about your eyes
Ate a slice of cherry pie
I cried all night

On the bench inside the park
I'll kiss you slowly in the dark
I'll never stop

I really can't believe
I lost myself again

Looking for something crazy
Beautiful love and nothing now
I'm talking in circles again
Have my love, baby
Are you hungry for wonderful
'Cause I am, wonderful 'cause I am

Baby take me for a ride
Maybe get a little high
In a place we've never been
Time is nothing but a line
We leave everything behind
It'd be so wonderful, wonderful

Looking for something crazy
Beautiful love and nothing now
I'm talking in circles again
Have my love, baby
Are you hungry for wonderful
'Cause I am, wonderful 'cause I am и сайт!! !её))
Andrey L. Гуру (3292) 12 лет назад
If I fell in love with you
Would you understand me, dear
Love is weird

I colored you a valentine
Struggled just to stay inside the lines
I lose my mind

I really can't believe
I lost myself again

Looking for something crazy
Beautiful love and nothing now
I'm talking in circles again
Have my love, baby
Are you hungry for wonderful
'Cause I am, wonderful 'cause I am

I wrote a song about your eyes
Ate a slice of cherry pie
I cried all night

On the bench inside the park
I'll kiss you slowly in the dark
I'll never stop

I really can't believe
I lost myself again

Looking for something crazy
Beautiful love and nothing now
I'm talking in circles again
Have my love, baby
Are you hungry for wonderful
'Cause I am, wonderful 'cause I am

Baby take me for a ride
Maybe get a little high
In a place we've never been
Time is nothing but a line
We leave everything behind
It'd be so wonderful, wonderful

Looking for something crazy
Beautiful love and nothing now
I'm talking in circles again
Have my love, baby
Are you hungry for wonderful
'Cause I am, wonderful 'cause I am
Guard Знаток (271) 12 лет назад
If I fell in love with you
Would you understand me, dear
Love is weird

I colored you a valentine
Struggled just to stay inside the lines
I lose my mind

I really can't believe
I lost myself again

Looking for something crazy
Beautiful love and nothing now
I'm talking in circles again
Have my love, baby
Are you hungry for wonderful
'Cause I am, wonderful 'cause I am

I wrote a song about your eyes
Ate a slice of cherry pie
I cried all night

On the bench inside the park
I'll kiss you slowly in the dark
I'll never stop

I really can't believe
I lost myself again

Looking for something crazy
Beautiful love and nothing now
I'm talking in circles again
Have my love, baby
Are you hungry for wonderful
'Cause I am, wonderful 'cause I am

Baby take me for a ride
Maybe get a little high
In a place we've never been
Time is nothing but a line
We leave everything behind
It'd be so wonderful, wonderful

Looking for something crazy
Beautiful love and nothing now
I'm talking in circles again
Have my love, baby
Are you hungry for wonderful
'Cause I am, wonderful 'cause I am
инна мозжерина Профи (552) 12 лет назад
Lady Gaga - Wonderful текст песни
If I fell in love with you
Would you understand me, dear
Love is weird

I colored you a valentine
Struggled just to stay inside the lines
I lose my mind

I really can't believe
I lost myself again

Looking for something crazy
Beautiful love and nothing now
I'm talking in circles again
Have my love, baby
Are you hungry for wonderful
'Cause I am, wonderful 'cause I am

I wrote a song about your eyes
Ate a slice of cherry pie
I cried all night

On the bench inside the park
I'll kiss you slowly in the dark
I'll never stop

I really can't believe
I lost myself again

Looking for something crazy
Beautiful love and nothing now
I'm talking in circles again
Have my love, baby
Are you hungry for wonderful
'Cause I am, wonderful 'cause I am

Baby take me for a ride
Maybe get a little high
In a place we've never been
Time is nothing but a line
We leave everything behind
It'd be so wonderful, wonderful

Looking for something crazy
Beautiful love and nothing now
I'm talking in circles again
Have my love, baby
Are you hungry for wonderful
'Cause I am, wonderful 'cause I am

Мария secret Знаток (468) 12 лет назад
Lady Gaga - Wonderful
If I fell in love with you
Would you understand me, dear
Love is weird

I colored you a valentine
Struggled just to stay inside the lines
I lose my mind

I really can't believe
I lost myself again

Looking for something crazy
Beautiful love and nothing now
I'm talking in circles again
Have my love, baby
Are you hungry for wonderful
'Cause I am, wonderful 'cause I am

I wrote a song about your eyes
Ate a slice of cherry pie
I cried all night

On the bench inside the park
I'll kiss you slowly in the dark
I'll never stop

I really can't believe
I lost myself again

Looking for something crazy
Beautiful love and nothing now
I'm talking in circles again
Have my love, baby
Are you hungry for wonderful
'Cause I am, wonderful 'cause I am

Baby take me for a ride
Maybe get a little high
In a place we've never been
Time is nothing but a line
We leave everything behind
It'd be so wonderful, wonderful

Looking for something crazy
Beautiful love and nothing now
I'm talking in circles again
Have my love, baby
Are you hungry for wonderful
'Cause I am, wonderful 'cause I am
[...There was only hope...] Ученик (236) 12 лет назад
Lady Gaga - Wonderful текст песни
If I fell in love with you
Would you understand me, dear
Love is weird

I colored you a valentine
Struggled just to stay inside the lines
I lose my mind

I really can't believe
I lost myself again

Looking for something crazy
Beautiful love and nothing now
I'm talking in circles again
Have my love, baby
Are you hungry for wonderful
'Cause I am, wonderful 'cause I am

I wrote a song about your eyes
Ate a slice of cherry pie
I cried all night

On the bench inside the park
I'll kiss you slowly in the dark
I'll never stop

I really can't believe
I lost myself again

Looking for something crazy
Beautiful love and nothing now
I'm talking in circles again
Have my love, baby
Are you hungry for wonderful
'Cause I am, wonderful 'cause I am

Baby take me for a ride
Maybe get a little high
In a place we've never been
Time is nothing but a line
We leave everything behind
It'd be so wonderful, wonderful

Looking for something crazy
Beautiful love and nothing now
I'm talking in circles again
Have my love, baby
Are you hungry for wonderful
'Cause I am, wonderful 'cause I am