Mail.ruПочтаМой МирОдноклассникиИгрыЗнакомстваНовостиПоискСмотриComboВсе проекты

Как по английски будет...?

Юля ... Ученик (214), закрыт 11 лет назад
У меня всё хорошо, праздник прошел неплохо (отлично). Надеюсь у тебя также всё хорошо.
Лучший ответ
Пользователь удален Гуру (3674) 11 лет назад
I'm fine, the holiday has passed not bad (perfectly). I hope at you also all well.
Остальные ответы
nihtog Профи (572) 11 лет назад
I'm fine, the holiday has passed perfectly. I hope at you also all well
Юлия Зимина Мастер (1255) 11 лет назад
I'm fine, the holiday has passed not bad (perfectly). I hope at you also all well.
kich Знаток (282) 11 лет назад
Фак ми бой айм рашен проститушен!
Ljudmila Ученик (153) 11 лет назад
For me all be well, a holiday passed neplokho (fine). I hope for you also all be well.
13 Гуру (4593) 11 лет назад
I'm fine, the holiday has passed perfectly. I hope at you also all well
Любочка Звёздочка Профи (676) 11 лет назад
I'm all good, the holiday was good (excellent). I hope you all well.
Анастасия Тюлякова Знаток (433) 11 лет назад
I'm fine, the holiday has passed not bad (perfectly). I hope at you also all well.