Mail.ruПочтаМой МирОдноклассникиИгрыЗнакомстваНовостиПоискСмотриComboВсе проекты

проверьте пожалуйста английский язык!!!в троеточие надо вставить tell,talk,say,speak(то,что в скобках это я вставила)

АЛЕКСАНДРА ПРЯННИКОВА Ученик (15), закрыт 11 лет назад
1)tom is very clever,he....(speaks)two foreigh language
2)ann ...(says)she is good at geography
3)will you....(tell)me truth
4)girls,you mustn't ...(tell)much in class
5)she never....(tells)us anything
6)i want to....(tell)something about this writer
7)they were....(talked)and laughing when the teacher came into the cassroom
8)who is going to ...(tell) at the meeting?
9)you are....(tell) a lie
10)ask your parents to come to school tomorrow to....(says)to your form teacher
Лучший ответ
ZOG must die Профи (757) 11 лет назад
1)tom is very clever,he....(speaks)two foreigh languageS

he is a multilingual
Остальные ответы
Izzat Musaev Гуру (3370) 11 лет назад
1) Speaks
2)Says
3) Tell
4) Talking
5) Tells
6) Say
7) Talked
8) Speak
9) Said
10)Talk