
Нужен текст песни!!!

Queen Of Metal Профи (756), закрыт 11 лет назад
Ребята,помогите найти текст песни группы Tristania-Angellore...на сайтах есть их тексты только не этой песни,а мне нужна имено эта!
Лучший ответ
Оранжевая Оракул (56231) 11 лет назад
When summer`s gone- flee my Angel
Winterwinds they might lead you far away
Beyond the pale horizon- I greave in silence over dreams
to her heart yet unregained.

Embrace my bleeding.. Its`in her eyes..
Elysiums heart.. It`s in her heart..
The same eleysium from which I once lead astray..

Embrace my bleeding..It`s in her eyes..
Elysiums heart.. It`s in her heart..
The same delightful glades I once felt in me..

Angellore... revered at dusk
for thee I rose
now descend... all alone
Rise for me... soothe my heart
so wide a sea
may I overcome...

Into the night strays an angel
So lost..and tearful on astray..
low as the pale horizon- her veil is dying as she reach for
me beyond so wide a sea..

Embrace my bleeding.. It`s in her eyes...
Elysiums heart..It`s in her heart..
The same desire I felt burning in me..
Остальные ответы
Борис Борисов Знаток (276) 11 лет назад
Слався Адольфик,
Милый мой фашист... .

Припев.. .
А где взять таракана.. .
Ааа.... ааа.... а... .
Вот и все... .

Адольф Гитлер Привет... .
Tristania-Angellore...
Опа-опа... .
(там так было написано в переводе на русский...)