
русско-ангийский перевод помогите :(

Я СПАРТАНЕЦ А*УЕТЬ Знаток (350), закрыт 11 лет назад
Лондон известен не только своими музеями, архитектурными ансамблями и пабами. В нем расположены множество поразительных достопримечательностей, ничего похожего на которые нет в остальном мире.

Глаз Лондона (London Eye) Колесо обозрения Глаз Лондона (London Eye) высотой 135 м - самое высокое колесо обозрения в мире. На нем вы сможете совершить получасовой полет над столицей Великобритании, восхищаясь великолепными видами. Самое романтичное время для осмотра Лондона - вечер, когда начинает темнеть и внизу зажигается множество огней.
Адрес: nr County Hall, Belvedere Road, London SE1 7PB

помогите плиз!!!!токо без приколов
Лучший ответ
Друг №1 Высший разум (764438) 11 лет назад
London is famous not only for its museums, architectural ensembles and pubs. There are many amazing sights, nothing like that is not in the rest of the world.

London Eye (London Eye) Wheel reviews London Eye (London Eye), height 135 m - the tallest wheel in the world to see. There you can make a half-flight over the capital of the UK, admire the beautiful views. The most romantic time for the inspection of London - the evening, when the dark and bottom strike a lot of lights.
Address: nr County Hall, Belvedere Road, London SE1 7PB
Примерно так
Остальные ответы
belKa Гуру (3559) 11 лет назад
London is famous not only for its museums, architectural ensembles and pubs. There are many amazing sights, nothing like that is not in the rest of the world.

London Eye (London Eye) Wheel reviews London Eye (London Eye), height 135 m - the tallest wheel in the world to see. There you can make a half-flight over the capital of the UK, admire the beautiful views. The most romantic time for the inspection of London - the evening, when the dark and bottom strike a lot of lights.
Address: nr County Hall, Belvedere Road, London SE1 7PB