Mail.ruПочтаМой МирОдноклассникиИгрыЗнакомстваНовостиПоискСмотриComboВсе проекты

Кто нить знает...

Дмитрий Сугоняев Профи (544), закрыт 11 лет назад
...текст припева гимна МЮ?
Лучший ответ
Жвачка для Фергюсона Мудрец (19727) 11 лет назад
Glory, glory, Man United,
Glory, glory, Man United,
Glory, glory, Man United,
And the reds go marching on, on, on.
Just like the Busby Babes in Days gone by
We'll keep the Red Flags flying high
You've got to see yourself from far and wide
You've got to hear the masses sing with pride
United! Man United!
We're the boys in Red and we're on our way to Wem-ber-ly
Wem-ber-ly! Wem-ber-ly!
We're the famous Man United and we're going to Wem-ber-ly
Wem-ber-ly! Wem-ber-ly!
We're the famous Man United and we're going to Wem-ber-ly
In Seventy-Seven it was Docherty
Atkinson will make it Eighty-Three
And everyone will know just who we are
They'll be singing 'Que Sera Sera'
United! Man United!
We're the boys in Red and we're on our way to Wem-ber-ly
Wem-ber-ly! Wem-ber-ly!
We're the famous Man United and we're going to Wem-ber-ly
Wem-ber-ly! Wem-ber-ly!
We're the famous Man United and we're going to Wem-ber-ly
Glory Glory Man United
Glory Glory Man United
Glory Glory Man United
As the Reds Go Marching On! On! On!
Остальные ответы
hhj Гуру (4815) 11 лет назад
Glory, glory, Man United, Glory, glory, Man United, Glory, glory, Man United, As the reds go marching on, on, on. Just like the Busby Babes in Days gone by We'll keep the Red Flags flying high You've got to see yourself from far and wide You've got to hear the masses sing with pride United! Man United! We're the boys in Red and we're on our way to Wem-be-ly Wem-be-ly! Wem-be-ly! We're the famous Man United and we're going to Wem-ber-ly Wem-be-ly! Wem-ber-ly! We're the famous Man United and we're going to Wem-ber-ly In Seventy-Seven it was Docherty Atkinson will make it Eighty-Three And everyone will know just who we are They'll be singing 'Que Sera Sera' United! Man United! We're the boys in Red and we're on our way to Wem-ber-ly Wem-be-ly! Wem-ber-ly! We're the famous Man United and we're going to Wem-ber-ly Wem-be-ly! Wem-ber-ly! We're the famous Man United and we're going to Wem-ber-ly Glory Glory Man United Glory Glory Man United Glory Glory Man United As the Reds Go Marching On! On! On! (3x)
Ток эта вся песня!