
Ваш любимый анекдот про америкацев ? (лучшему 10 баллов)

Chilavert_85 Мастер (1211), закрыт 15 лет назад
Лучший ответ
Elena Профи (557) 15 лет назад
Америка ведёт две войны-с ожирением и с терористами,Особая удача-когда попадаются жирные терористы.
Остальные ответы
real-sugar Мастер (1147) 15 лет назад
Three guys and a lady were sitting at the bar talking about their professions.
The first guy says " I'm a Y.U.P.P.I.E, you know... Young, Urban, Professional, Peaceful, Intelligent, Ecologist."
The second guy says "I'm a D.I.N.K, you know...Double Income, No Kids."
The third guy says, " I'm a R.U.B, you know...Rich, Urban, Biker."
They turn to the woman and ask her,
"What are you? "
She replies: " I'm a WIFE, you know...Wash, Iron, @!#$, Etc."