Mail.ruПочтаМой МирОдноклассникиИгрыЗнакомстваНовостиПоискСмотриComboВсе проекты

Срочно надо найти песню по нескольким словам!

Аня Профи (899), закрыт 11 лет назад
Песня старая, принадлежит какой-то очень известной группе

Out of reach out of touch тря ля ля ля ля so much
Дополнен 11 лет назад
кстати, мужская группа
Лучший ответ
Ваня Искусственный Интеллект (135546) 11 лет назад
Источник: 5 тебе за то что классикой интересуешься.
АняПрофи (899) 11 лет назад
Большущее спасибо!!! Это она! Интересуюсь редко, но метко)
Остальные ответы
kr@sotk@_21vek))) Ученик (171) 11 лет назад
Belladonna
Oh Belladonna, never knew the pain
Maybe I'm crazy, maybe it'll drive me insane
The open letter just carelessly placed
And you move in silence,
The tea so delicately laced

Chorus:
Out of reach, out of touch
How you've learned to hate so much
Out of reach, out of touch
How you've learned to hate so much

Came from passion, and you gave it a name
The fingers of poison like needles in the drivin' rain
So smile discreetly as you watch with such grace
Now I must slip away, but can you forget my face

Chorus:
Out of reach, out of touch
How you've learned to hate so much
Out of reach, out of touch
How you've learned to hate so much
Out of reach, out of touch
How you've learned to hate so much
Out of reach, out of touch
How you've learned to hate so much