Mail.ruПочтаМой МирОдноклассникиВКонтактеИгрыЗнакомстваНовостиПоискОблакоComboВсе проекты

Hi Скиньте, Please текст песни Битлз "Yesterday", вроде, ну или ссылку, где его можно скачать

Sedrik Abba Ученик (177), закрыт 14 лет назад
Спасибо.
Лучший ответ
Анна Мастер (1684) 14 лет назад
Yesterday, all my troubles seemed so faraway
Now it looks as thogh theyre here to stay
Oh I believe in yesterday

Suddenly, I'm not half the man I used to be
There's a shadow handing over me
Oh, yesterday came suddenly

Why she had to go
I don't know she wouldn't say
I said some thing wrong
Now I long for yesterday

Yesterday, love was such an easy game to play
Now I need a place to hide a way
Oh, I believe in yesterday
Остальные ответы
Kurt Знаток (334) 14 лет назад
The Beatles - Yesterday

C E7 Am G F
Yesterday, all my trouble seemed so far away
G C
Now it looks as though there here to stay
Am D F C
Oh, I believe in yesterday.
Sudenly, I?m not half the man I used to be
There?s shadow hanging over me
Oh, yesterday come suddenle.

E7 Am
Why she had to go
F G C
I donn?t know she would?t say.
I said somthing wrong now I long for yesterday.

Yesterday, love was such an easy game to play.
Now I need a place to hide away
Oh, I believe in yesterday.