Mail.ruПочтаМой МирОдноклассникиВКонтактеИгрыЗнакомстваНовостиПоискОблакоComboВсе проекты

скинте слова песни smack that

LiL'SaInT Мастер (1055), закрыт 14 лет назад
Лучший ответ
Пользователь удален Мастер (1625) 14 лет назад
ОбычныйТерминСписокопределенийАдресЦитатыФорматированныйAkon Smack That Lyrics
(feat. Eminem)

[Akon:]

Shady
Konvict
Upfront
Akon
Slim Shady

I see the one, because she be that lady! Hey!
I feel you creeping on, I can see from my shadow
Wanna jump up in my Lamborghini Gallardo
Maybe go to my place and just kick it like tabo
and posibbly bend you over look back and watch me

[Chorus (2X)]

Smack that all on the floor
Smack that give me some more
Smack that 'till you get sore
Smack that oh-oooh!

Upfront style ready to attack now
pull in the parking lot slow with the lac down
Konvicts got the whole thing packed now
Step in the club now and wardobe intact now!
I feel it down and cracked now (ooh)
I see it dull and backed now
I'm gonna call her, than I pull the mack down
Money no problem, pocket full of that now!

I feel you creeping on, I can see from my shadow
Wanna jump up in my Lamborghini Gallardo
Maybe go to my place and just kick it like tabo
and posibbly bend you over look back and watch me

[Chorus (2x)]

[Eminem:]

Ooh...Looks like another club banger
They better hang on when they throw this thing on
Get a lil drink on
They gonna flip for this Akon shit
You can bank on it!
Pedicure medicure kitty-cat claws
The way she climbs up and down them poles
Looking like one of them putty-cat dolls
Trying to hold my woodie back thru my chores
Steps upstage and think I saw
Creeps up behind me, shes like "yoo"
I'm like ya I know lets cut to the chase
No time to waste back to my place
Starts from the club to the crib it's like a mile away
I'm more like a pal of shall I say
Plus I got pal of gal? his game
In fact he is the one singing the song that's playing
"Akon!"

[Akon:]

I feel you creeping on, I can see from my shadow
Wanna jump up in my Lamborghini Gallardo
Maybe go to my place and just kick it like tabo
and posibbly bend you over look back and watch me

[Chorus]

Eminem is rollin', d and em rollin' bo
And all marvelous them rolling
Women just holding big booty rollin'
Soon I'll be on Eminem throwin "D!"
Hittin on less than "Three!"
Block wheel style like "Whee!"
Girl I can tell you want me because lately

I feel you creeping on, I can see from my shadow
Wanna jump up in my Lamborghini Gallardo
Maybe go to my place and just kick it like tabo
and posibbly bend you over look back and watch me

[Chorus]
Lyrics > Akon Lyrics > Akon Smack That Lyric
Остальные ответы
Жанна Фетисова Профи (876) 14 лет назад
Smack That (оригинал Akon feat. Eminem)
[Akon:]

Shady
convict
Upfront
Akon
Slim Shady

I see the one, because she be that lady! Hey!
I feel you creeping, I can see it from my shadow
Wanna jump up in my Lamborghini Gallardo
Maybe go to my place and just kick it like tabo
and possibly bend you over look back and watch me

[Chorus (2X)]

Smack that all on the floor
Smack that give me some more
Smack that 'till you get sore
Smack that oh-oooh!

Upfront style ready to attack now
pull in the parking lot slow with the lac down
convicts got the whole thing packed now
Step in the club now and wardobe intact now!
I feel it down and cracked now (ooh)
I see it dull and backed now
I'm gonna call her, than I pull the mack down
Money no problem, pocket full of that now!

I feel you creeping on, I can see from my shadow
Wanna jump up in my Lamborghini Gallardo
Maybe go to my place and just kick it like tabo
and possibly bend you over look back and watch me

[Chorus (2x)]

[Eminem:]

Ooh...Looks like another club banger
They better hang on when they throw this thang on
Get a lil' drink on
They goin' flip for this Akon shit
You can bank on it!
Pedicure manicure kitty-cat claws
The way she climbs up and down them poles
Looking like one of them puttie-cat dolls
Trying to hold my woody back throuh my drawers
Steps upstage didn't think I saw
Creeps up behind me, shes like "your"
I'm like ya I know lets cut to the chase
No time to waste back to my place
Plus from the club to the crib's like a mile away
or more like a palace shall I say
and Plus I got a pal if your gal is game
In fact he is the one singing the song that's playing
"Akon!"

[Akon:]

I feel you creeping on, I can see from my shadow
Wanna jump up in my Lamborghini Gallardo
Maybe go to my place and just kick it like tabo
and possibly bend you over look back and watch me

[Chorus]

Eminem is rollin', d and em rollin' bo
And all marvelous them rolling
Women just holding big booty rollin'
Soon I'll be on Eminem throwin "D!"
Hittin on less than "Three!"
Block wheel style like "Whee!"
Girl I can tell you want me because lately

I feel you creeping on, I can see from my shadow
Wanna jump up in my Lamborghini Gallardo
Maybe go to my place and just kick it like tabo
and possibly bend you over look back and watch me

[Chorus]
cahangir hajiyev Знаток (497) 14 лет назад
megalyrics.ru
tam ti to4no naydew,sam segodna smotrel imenno etu pesnu
Маргарита **** Мастер (1929) 14 лет назад
Akon » Smack That - текст песни
Smack That

Shady

Konvict

Upfront

Akon

Slim Shady

I see the one, because she be that lady! Hey!

I feel you creeping on, I can see from my shadow

Wanna jump up in my Lamborghini Gallardo

Maybe go to my place and just kick it like tabo

and posibbly bend you over look back and watch me

Smack that all on the floor

Smack that give me some more

Smack that 'till you get sore

Smack that oh-oooh!

Upfront style ready to attack now

pull in the parking lot slow with the lac down

Konvicts got the whole thing packed now

Step in the club now and wardobe intact now!

I feel it down and cracked now (ooh)

I see it dull and backed now

I'm gonna call her, than I pull the mack down

Money no problem, pocket full of that now!

I feel you creeping on, I can see from my shadow

Wanna jump up in my Lamborghini Gallardo

Maybe go to my place and just kick it like tabo

and posibbly bend you over look back and watch me

Ooh...Looks like another club banger

They better hang on when they throw this thing on

Get a lil drink on

They gonna flip for this Akon shit

You can bank on it!

Pedicure medicure kitty-cat claws

The way she climbs up and down them poles

Looking like one of them putty-cat dolls

Trying to hold my woodie back thru my chores

Steps upstage and think I saw

Creeps up behind me, shes like "yoo"

I'm like ya I know lets cut to the chase

No time to waste back to my place

Starts from the club to the crib it's like a mile away

I'm more like a pal of shall I say

Plus I got pal of gal? his game

In fact he is the one singing the song that's playing

"Akon!"

I feel you creeping on, I can see from my shadow

Wanna jump up in my Lamborghini Gallardo

Maybe go to my place and just kick it like tabo

and posibbly bend you over look back and watch me

Eminem is rollin', d and em rollin' bo

And all marvelous them rolling

Women just holding big booty rollin'

Soon I'll be on Eminem throwin "D!"

Hittin on less than "Three!"

Block wheel style like "Whee!"

Girl I can tell you want me because lately

I feel you creeping on, I can see from my shadow

Wanna jump up in my Lamborghini Gallardo

Maybe go to my place and just kick it like tabo

and posibbly bend you over look back and watch me