Mail.ruПочтаМой МирОдноклассникиВКонтактеИгрыЗнакомстваНовостиПоискОблакоComboВсе проекты

а какие вам нравятся песенка группы queen

!!!!НюСя!!!! Мыслитель (7790), закрыт 13 лет назад
мне нравится we'll rock you
Лучший ответ
The Idiot Оракул (55960) 13 лет назад
Все !!!Но We Will Rock You не нравится, слишком уж заезженная вещь
Остальные ответы
Псевдоним Настройки Гуру (4702) 13 лет назад
we'll rock you -вот это что только можно послушать больше никакие
Пользователь удален Просветленный (31527) 13 лет назад
ну ...у них, наверное, всё-таки не песенки, а ПЕСНИ!!!
Юра Костямин Профи (684) 13 лет назад
Мне нравиться Princes of the univers, We are the champions, we'll rock you --тоже нравиться
Наталья Мастер (1839) 13 лет назад
Steve walks warily down the street
With his brim pulled way down low
Ain`t no sound but the sound of his feet
Machine guns ready to go
Are you ready hey, are you ready for this?
Are you hanging on the edge of your seat?
Out of the doorway the bullets rip
To the sound of the beat, yeah

Another one bites the dust, another one bites the dust
And another one gone, and another one gone, another one bites the dust
Hey, I`m gonna get you too, another one bites the dust

How do you think I`m going to get along
Without you when you`re gone
You took me for everything that I had
And kicked me out on my own
Are you happy are you satisfied?
How long can you stand the heat
Out of the doorway the bullets rip
To the sound of the beat look out
Another one bites the dust, another one bites the dust
And another one gone, and another one gone, another one bites the dust
Hey I`m gonna get you too, another one bites the dust

Hey, Oh take it - Bite the dust bite the dust
Hey Another one bites the dust
Another one bites the dust
Another one bites the dust
Another one bites the dust
Oooh shoot out

There are plenty of ways that you can hurt a man
And bring him to the ground
You can beat him, you can cheat him
You can treat him bad, and leave him when he`s down
But I`m ready, yes I`m ready for you
I`m standing on my own two feet
Out of the doorway the bullets rip
Repeating to the sound of the beat
Another one bites the dust, another one bites the dust
And another one gone and another one gone
Another one bites the dust yeah, Hey I`m gonna get you too
Another one bites the dust
Shoot out

Devil in Moorland Мастер (2456) 13 лет назад
ВСЕ!!!абсолютно без исключений!а вообще-то у них песни
Надежда Мастер (2479) 13 лет назад
You are Champion,Will rock you,саундтрэк к Горцу,не помню как называется и многое другое.
Апва Пурум Гуру (2736) 13 лет назад
Богемская Рапсодия, Show must go on, We are the champions... да вообще все их песни это шедевры)) а началось моё увлечение с саундтрека к фильму Горец лет эдак 8 назад - Princes of the Universe.
Ekaterina Мастер (2045) 13 лет назад
Абсолютно все!!! !
Вокал Фредди не сравним ни с кем.... А музыка.... Вот что такое настоящий рок!!!!