Mail.ruПочтаМой МирОдноклассникиИгрыЗнакомстваНовостиПоискСмотриComboВсе проекты

Песня Арии Химера на английском

lidiyaloves Ученик (165), закрыт 13 лет назад
не знаете ли вы кде можно достать слова песни Химара (ария) на аглийском?? или какие нибудь другие их песни?
спасибо!
Лучший ответ
Joy Мудрец (17386) 13 лет назад
Текст песни-Не Хочешь - Не Верь Мне
Химеру потом скину

They call me an iron snake

But in the city house
All my life in Prison

Such a fucking feeling - known as well

But i drooped through the walls

I ran the wind and won
All of them are wrong

I feel so handsome and so proud

You'd better believe me!

Then I let them saw the snake
My death or my control
All the bikes collating
I had times to realize that's all
Dying now i fell so strange
I never felt astray
Eyes and wings
By the body get away
You'd better believe me!
I never saw the blinding light

I will be crusified tonight

I've got another wind to ride

Forgive me bless I will be right

I never saw the blinding light

I will be crusified tonight

I've got another wind to ride

I was calling for my friend
He didnt hear my voice
I had got it
Moving there to dawning day - I had no choice
Life isnt death and death isnt life
They are shining only twice
Dying is nothing Jesus
I was quite there
Where sun begins to rise
You'd better believe me!

I never saw the blinding light
I will be crusified tonight
I've got another wind to ride
Forgive me bless I will be right
I never saw the blinding light
I will be crusified tonight
I've got another wind to ride
Остальные ответы
Игорь Мыслитель (5876) 13 лет назад
Есть песня Воля и разум с требьютов Арии (Power and Reason) правда исполняет Gods Tower.Скинуть, всмысле саму песню а не слова?Ща посмотрю, вроде бы была ещё парочка...

Нет, нашёл только Не хочешь - не верь мне(You'd Better Believe Me) про которую говорил Ковалер Ордина Зелёного Змия