Mail.ruПочтаМой МирОдноклассникиВКонтактеИгрыЗнакомстваНовостиПоискОблакоVK ComboВсе проекты

Кто Поет эту песню

Пользователь удален Ученик (175), закрыт 14 лет назад
It's hard to remember how it felt before
Now I found the love of my life
Passes things, get more comfortable
Everything is going right

And after all the obstacles
It's good to see you now with someone else
And it's such a miracle that you and me are still good friends
After all that we've been through
I know we're cool
I know we're cool

We used to think it was impossible
Now you call me by my new last name
Memories seem like so long ago
Time always kills the pain

Remember Harbor Boulevard
The dreaming days where the mess was made
Look how all the kids have grown, oh
We have changed but we're still the same
After all that we've been through
I know we're cool
I know we're cool

Yeah, I know we're cool

And I'll be happy for you
If you can be happy for me
Circles and triangles
And now we're hanging out with your new girlfriend
So far from where we've been
I know we're cool
I know we're cool

C-cool, I know we're cool
I know we're cool
Лучший ответ
Jentos Jay Профи (673) 14 лет назад

Вот эта красотка Gwen Stefani
Остальные ответы
Пользователь удален Просветленный (30743) 14 лет назад
Гвен Стефани :-) Песня называется "Cool".
Анютик Лебедева Профи (722) 14 лет назад
Одна из моих любимых песен -Gwen Stefani-cool
Пользователь удален Ученик (116) 14 лет назад
мудило с нижнего тагила поёт
СтроЙныЙ брюnet Гуру (3588) 14 лет назад
чувак, мою бывшую девушку звать Евгения Костина!)