Mail.ruПочтаМой МирОдноклассникиВКонтактеИгрыЗнакомстваНовостиПоискОблакоComboВсе проекты

Как называется эта песня?подскажите!!!

Пользователь удален Мастер (2332), закрыт 13 лет назад
Слова:
I believe I could fly
I believe I could touch the sky
Лучший ответ
Angel A Мыслитель (6778) 13 лет назад
R Kelly - I belive I can fly

I used to think that I could not go on
And life was nothing but an awful song
But now I know the meaning of true love
I'm leaning on the everlasting arms
If I can see it, then I can do it
If I just believe it, there's nothing to it

If I can see it, then I can be it
If I just believe it, there's nothing to it

I believe I can fly
I believe I can touch the sky
I think about it every night and day
Spread my wings and fly away
I believe I can sore
I see me runnin through that open door
I believe I can fly
I believe I can fly
I believe I can fly

See I was on the verge of breakin down
Sometimes silence can seem so loud
There are miracles in life I must achieve
But first I know it starts inside of me

I believe I can fly
I believe I can touch the sky
I think about it every night and day
Spread my wings and fly away
I believe I can sore
I see me runnin through that open door
I believe I can fly
I believe I can fly
I believe I can fly

Cause I believe in me

If I can see it, then I can be it
If I just believe it, there's nothing to it

I believe I can fly
I believe I can touch the sky
I think about it every night and day
Spread my wings and fly away
I believe I can sore
I see me runnin through that open door
I believe I can fly
I believe I can fly
I believe I can fly

If I just spread my wings
I can fly
I can fly, I can fly
If I just spread my wings
I can fly, woo
Check it out
Hmm.. fly fly fly

Остальные ответы
Keri Профи (769) 13 лет назад
тока там I can fly)

R.Kelly - I believe I Can Fly
Gaika Гуру (4214) 13 лет назад
Поёт R Kelly - I belive I can fly