Mail.ruПочтаМой МирОдноклассникиВКонтактеИгрыЗнакомстваНовостиПоискОблакоComboВсе проекты

ребят,что это за песня?

Наташка Мастер (1704), закрыт 13 лет назад
срочно надо!там такая девеушка поет с приятным голосом типо "... i need a miracle ,does wanna be your girl...ее еще часто по радио крутят))помогите пожалуйста))
Лучший ответ
Марат Просветленный (28661) 13 лет назад
Cascada - Miracle

Boy meets girl
You were my dream,my world
But I was blind
You cheated on me from behind
So, on my own, I feel so all alone
Though I know, it's true,
I'm still in love with you!

Chorus:

I need a miracle, I wanna be your girl
Give me a chance to see, that you are made for me!
I need a miracle, please let me be your girl,
One day you'll see, it can happen to me!
I need a miracle,I wanna be your girl
Give me a chance to see, that you are made for me!
I need a miracle, please let me be your girl!
One day you'll see,It can happen to me,
(Can happen to me!)

Musical Break

(Miracle)- echo

Musical Break

Day and night,
I'm always by your side
Cause I know for sure,
My love is real, my feelings pure,
So take a try, no need to ask me why!
Cause I know, it's true,
I'm still in love with you!

I need a miracle, I wanna be your girl
Give me a chance to see, that you are made for me!
I need a miracle, please let me be your girl,
One day you'll see, it can happen to me!
I need a miracle,I wanna be your girl
Give me a chance to see, that you are made for me!
I need a miracle, please let me be your girl!
One day you'll see,It can happen to me, It can happen to me!

Musical Break

(Miracle) - echo

Musical Break

(Miracle)-echo
Остальные ответы
Александр Цыбульник Ученик (183) 13 лет назад
Enya поет эту песню мои номер аськи на случай если вилка хочет пооьшаться 465 179523
Источник: мои диски