Mail.ruПочтаМой МирОдноклассникиВКонтактеИгрыЗнакомстваНовостиПоискОблакоComboВсе проекты

из какой песни эти строчки?

Наташа Аше Просветленный (41130), закрыт 13 лет назад
Gettin' born in the state of Mississippi
Poppa was a copper and her momma was a hippie
In Alabama she was swinging hammer
Price you gotta pay when you break the panorama
She never knew that there was anything more than poor
What in the world does your company take me for?
Дополнен 13 лет назад
Пани...а вы ваще куда попали???
Лучший ответ
Жнец Мудрец (11230) 13 лет назад
Red Hot Chili Peppers - Dany California
Остальные ответы
Rysia demon Профи (540) 13 лет назад
Red Cili Pepers - это точно....извени названия не помню....:(
NN Мастер (1434) 13 лет назад
Мне кажется Red Hot Chili Peppers - Dany California