Mail.ruПочтаМой МирОдноклассникиВКонтактеИгрыЗнакомстваНовостиПоискОблакоVK ComboВсе проекты

Помогите, что это за песня? Постоянно по Муз-ТВ крутят!

Ымшь Гений (76967), закрыт 15 лет назад
Lying awake at night I wipe the sweat from my brow
But it's not the fear 'cos I'd rather go now

Trying to visualize the horrors that will lay ahead
The desert sand mound a burial ground

When it comes to the time
Are we partners in crime?
When it comes to the time
We'll be ready to die

God let us go now and finish what's to be done
Thy Kingdom Come
Thy shall be done... on earth
Дополнен 15 лет назад
на вас и рассчитывала ))
Лучший ответ
zeppelin Гений (70224) 15 лет назад
Iron Maiden - "Afraid To Shoot Strangers"

Проигравший выставляется ))
Остальные ответы
Timur Burovoy Просветленный (34721) 15 лет назад
гы ))
Источник: И тебе привет ))
A.lex'Star in pink'Progman. Оракул (85627) 15 лет назад
Парни уже ответили!!!
Источник: Ирин, а что у тебя с агентом?