Mail.ruПочтаМой МирОдноклассникиВКонтактеИгрыЗнакомстваНовостиПоискОблакоComboВсе проекты

скажите текст песни которую поют Бейонсе и Шакира Бьютифол лаер

ШуРоЧкА Ученик (192), закрыт 14 лет назад
Лучший ответ
Натали Профи (838) 14 лет назад
Ay, Ay, Ay
Nobody likes being played
Beyonce, Beyonce
Shakira, Shakira (hey)

[Beyonce] He said I'm worth it, his one desire
[Shakira] I know things about 'em that you wouldn't wanna read about
[Beyonce] He kissed me, his one and only, (yes) beautiful Liar
[Shakira] Tell me how you tolerate the things that you just found out about

[Shakira] You never know
[Beyonce] Why are we the ones who suffer
[Shakira] I have to let go
[Beyonce] He won't be the one to cry

[Beyonce] (Ay) Let's not kill the karma
(Ay) Let's not start a fight
(Ay) It's not worth the drama
For a beautiful liar
[Shakira] Can't we laugh about it
(Oh) It's not worth our time
(Oh) We can live without 'em
Just a beautiful liar

[Shakira] I trusted him, but when I followed you, I saw you together
[Beyonce] I didn't know about you then 'till I saw you with him again
[Shakira] I walked in on your love scene, slow dancing
[Beyonce] You stole everything, how can you say I did you wrong

[Shakira] You never know
[Beyonce] When the pain and heartbreak's over
[Shakira] I have to let go
[Beyonce] The innocence is gone

[Beyonce] (Ay) Let's not kill the karma
(Ay) Let's not start a fight
(Ay) It's not worth the drama
For a beautiful liar
[Shakira] Can't we laugh about it
(Oh) It's not worth our time
(Oh) We can live without 'em
Just a beautiful liar

[Shakira] Tell me how to forgive you
When it's me who's ashamed
[Beyonce] And I wish could free you
Of the hurt and the pain
(Both) But the answer is simple
He's the one to blame

[Beyonce] (Ay) Let's not kill the karma
(Ay) Let's not start a fight
(Ay) It's not worth the drama
For a beautiful liar
[Shakira] Can't we laugh about it
(Oh) It's not worth our time
(Oh) We can live without 'em
Just a beautiful liar
Остальные ответы
Lady_Hamilton Просветленный (48119) 14 лет назад
Beautiful Liar (оригинал Beyonce feat Shakira)

[Beyonce:]
He said, I'm worth it, his one desire
[Shakira:]
(I know thing about him you wouldnt want to read about)
[Beyonce:]
He kissed me, his one and only
(yes) Beatiful Liar
[Shakira:]
(Tell me how you tolerate the things you just found about)

[Shakira:]
You never know
[Beyonce:]
Why are we the ones who suffer
[Shakira:]
Have to let go
[Beyonce:]
He won't be the one to cry

CHORUS:

(Ay) Lets not kill the Karma
(Ay) Lets not start a fight
(Ay) Its not worth the drama
For a Beautiful Liar
(Oh) could we laugh about it
(Oh) its not worth our time
(Oh) we could live without him
Just a Beautiful Liar

[Shakira:]
I just trusted him
But when I followed you
I saw you together
[Beyonce:]
(I didnt know about you then till I saw you with him again)
I walked in on your love scene
Slow dancing
[Beyonce:]
(You stole everything
How could you say I did you wrong)

[Shakira:]
You never know
[Beyonce:]
(When the pain and heartbreaks over)
[Shakira:]
Have to let go
[Beyonce:]
(The innocence is gone)

(CHORUS)

[Shakira:]
Tell me how to forgive you when its me who's the shame
[Beyonce:]
And I wish I could free you
Of the hurt and the pain
[Shakira:]
But the answer is simple
He's the one to blame

(CHORUSx2)
Успех Просветленный (27885) 14 лет назад
Beautiful Liar (оригинал Beyonce feat Shakira)

[Beyonce:]
He said, I'm worth it, his one desire
[Shakira:]
(I know thing about him you wouldnt want to read about)
[Beyonce:]
He kissed me, his one and only
(yes) Beatiful Liar
[Shakira:]
(Tell me how you tolerate the things you just found about)

[Shakira:]
You never know
[Beyonce:]
Why are we the ones who suffer
[Shakira:]
Have to let go
[Beyonce:]
He won't be the one to cry

CHORUS:

(Ay) Lets not kill the Karma
(Ay) Lets not start a fight
(Ay) Its not worth the drama
For a Beautiful Liar
(Oh) could we laugh about it
(Oh) its not worth our time
(Oh) we could live without him
Just a Beautiful Liar

[Shakira:]
I just trusted him
But when I followed you
I saw you together
[Beyonce:]
(I didnt know about you then till I saw you with him again)
I walked in on your love scene
Slow dancing
[Beyonce:]
(You stole everything
How could you say I did you wrong)

[Shakira:]
You never know
[Beyonce:]
(When the pain and heartbreaks over)
[Shakira:]
Have to let go
[Beyonce:]
(The innocence is gone)

(CHORUS)

[Shakira:]
Tell me how to forgive you when its me who's the shame
[Beyonce:]
And I wish I could free you
Of the hurt and the pain
[Shakira:]
But the answer is simple
He's the one to blame