Mail.Ru Почта Мой МирОдноклассникиИгрыЗнакомстваНовостиПоиск

Дайте код на деньги в Warcraft III

Ученик (165), закрыт 7 лет назад
Пожалуйста!
Лучший ответ
greedisgood 99999 - дает ХХХ золота и дерева
warpten - ускоряет процесс строительства
thereisnospoon - дает неисчерпаемый запас маны
pointbreak - убирает ограничение по пище
Остальные ответы
В дополнение к выше написаному:
IocainePowder - Fast Death/Decay

WhosYourDaddy - God mode

KeyserSoze [amount] - Gives you X Gold

LeafitToMe [amount] - Gives you X Lumber

GreedIsGood [amount] - Gives you X Gold and Lumber

PointBreak - Removes food limit

ThereIsNoSpoon - Unlimited Mana

StrengthAndHonor - No defeat

Motherland [race] [level] - level jump

SomebodySetUpUsTheBomb - Instant defeat

AllYourBaseAreBelongToUs - Instant victory

WhoIsJohnGalt - Enable research

SharpAndShiny - Research upgrades

IseeDeadPeople - Remove fog of war

Synergy - Disable tech tree requirements

RiseAndShine - Set time of day to dawn

LightsOut - Set time of day to dusk

DayLightSavings [time] - If a time is specified, time of day is set to that, otherwise time of day is alternately halted/resumed

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
Cheat mode:
Press [Enter] to display the two player message box, type one of the following codes, then press [Enter] again to activate the corresponding cheat function. The message "Cheat enabled" will appear to confirm correct code entry.

Full map - Iseedeadpeople
Instant victory - allyourbasearebelongtous
Instant defeat - somebodysetupusthebomb
Unlimited mana - thereisnospoon
Invicible - whosyourdaddy
500 gold and 500 lumber - greedisgood
Super Fast Build - warpten
Die Really Fast - iocainepowder
Get Gold: keysersoze [Amount]
Get Lumber - leafittome [Amount]
Cannot Win - itvexesme
Automatic Daylight - riseandshine
Automatic Night - lightsout
Upgrade Everything 1 Level - sharpandshiny repeat this code to upgrade everything 1 level again
Disable the Tech Tree - synergy
Level Select - motherland RACE LEVEL
Источник: Опыт Заядлого Геймера
greedisgood 1000000 - миллион золота и дерева
warpten - быстрая постройка
whosyourdaddy - бесссмертие и убийство с первого удара

А вообще для того, чтобы найти кодыдля какой-нибудь игры, надо в Яндексе ввести в поиске:
Коды к ...
И заходи на сайты.
Удачи!